Cellular Item Id's

This is a complete listing of cell phones currently available in our catalog. Use the Id value to lookup a specific cell phone using the CellularItemLookup or the CellularItemExpertReviewsLookup operator.

Alcatel 510A Black9857
Alcatel 76810110
Alcatel 871A Gray10126
Alcatel 871A White9896
Alcatel A382G Big Easy9994
Alcatel A392G10152
Alcatel Authority9820
Alcatel One Touch Evolve10254
Alcatel One Touch Fierce10253
Alcatel One Touch Idol9932
Alcatel One Touch Scribe HD9933
Alcatel One Touch Shockwave9931
Alcatel One Touch Ultra9996
Alcatel Sparq II10089
Amazon Kindle Fire 7 inch Black9606
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 inch Black9842
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 inch Black 16GB10162
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 inch Black 8GB 10157
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 7 inch Black 16GB10156
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 8.9 Black 16GB10158
Amoi CS6 Silver3785
Apple iPad9086
Apple iPad 2 Black CDMA9382
Apple iPad 2 Wi-Fi Black9383
Apple iPad 2 WiFi 16GB Black9547
Apple iPad 2 WiFi 16GB Demo Black9546
Apple iPad 2 WiFi 16GB White9550
Apple iPad 2 WiFi 32GB Black9548
Apple iPad 2 WiFi 32GB White9551
Apple iPad 2 WiFi 64GB Black9549
Apple iPad 2 WiFi 64GB White9552
Apple iPad 2 WiFi and 3G 16GB Black9384
Apple iPad 2 WiFi and 3G 16GB Verizon Black9545
Apple iPad 2 WiFi and 3G 16GB White9385
Apple iPad 2 WiFi and 3G 32GB Black9386
Apple iPad 2 WiFi and 3G 32GB White9387
Apple iPad 2 WiFi and 3G 64GB Black9543
Apple iPad 2 WiFi and 3G 64GB White9544
Apple iPad 4th Gen 16GB Black9915
Apple iPad 4th Gen 16GB White9916
Apple iPad 4th Gen 32GB Black9917
Apple iPad 4th Gen 32GB White9918
Apple iPad 4th Gen 64GB Black9919
Apple iPad 4th Gen 64GB White9920
Apple iPad 4th Gen WiFi 128GB Black9955
Apple iPad 4th Gen WiFi 128GB White9956
Apple iPad 4th Gen WiFi and Cellular 128GB Black9957
Apple iPad 4th Gen WiFi and Cellular 128GB White9958
Apple iPad Air 128GB Silver 10177
Apple iPad Air 128GB Space Gray10188
Apple iPad Air 16GB Silver10174
Apple iPad Air 16GB Space Gray10185
Apple iPad Air 32GB Silver10175
Apple iPad Air 32GB Space Gray10186
Apple iPad Air 64GB Silver10176
Apple iPad Air 64GB Space Gray10187
Apple iPad Mini 16GB Black9909
Apple iPad Mini 16GB White9910
Apple iPad Mini 32GB Black9911
Apple iPad Mini 32GB White 9912
Apple iPad Mini 64GB Black9913
Apple iPad Mini 64GB White9914
Apple iPad mini with Retina display 16GB Silver10194
Apple iPad mini with Retina display 16GB Space Gray10197
Apple iPad mini with Retina display 32GB Silver10195
Apple iPad mini with Retina display 32GB Space Gray10198
Apple iPad mini with Retina display 64GB Silver10196
Apple iPad mini with Retina display 64GB Space Gray10199
Apple iPhone4441
Apple iPhone 3G Black - 16GB7574
Apple iPhone 3G Black 8GB7413
Apple iPhone 3G S 16GB Black8768
Apple iPhone 3G S 16GB White8769
Apple iPhone 3G S 32GB Black9050
Apple iPhone 3G S 32GB White9051
Apple iPhone 3G S 8GB Black9209
Apple iPhone 3G White 8GB9049
Apple iPhone 4 16GB Black9205
Apple iPhone 4 16GB Black CDMA9364
Apple iPhone 4 16GB White9210
Apple iPhone 4 16GB White CDMA9431
Apple iPhone 4 32GB Black9211
Apple iPhone 4 32GB Black CDMA9403
Apple iPhone 4 32GB White9212
Apple iPhone 4 32GB White CDMA9432
Apple iPhone 4 8GB Black9572
Apple iPhone 4 8GB Black CDMA9576
Apple iPhone 4 8GB White9573
Apple iPhone 4 8GB White CDMA9577
Apple iPhone 4S 16GB Black9565
Apple iPhone 4S 16GB White9567
Apple iPhone 4S 32GB Black9568
Apple iPhone 4S 32GB White9569
Apple iPhone 4S 64GB Black9571
Apple iPhone 4S 64GB White9570
Apple iPhone 4S 8GB Black9843
Apple iPhone 4S 8GB White9844
Apple iPhone 5 16GB Black9835
Apple iPhone 5 16GB White9836
Apple iPhone 5 32GB Black9837
Apple iPhone 5 32GB White9838
Apple iPhone 5 64GB Black9839
Apple iPhone 5 64GB White9840
Apple iPhone 5c Blue 16GB10140
Apple iPhone 5c Blue 32GB10141
Apple iPhone 5c Green 16GB10142
Apple iPhone 5c Green 32GB10143
Apple iPhone 5c Pink 16GB10146
Apple iPhone 5c Pink 32GB10147
Apple iPhone 5c White 16GB10148
Apple iPhone 5c White 32GB10149
Apple iPhone 5c Yellow 16GB10144
Apple iPhone 5c Yellow 32GB10145
Apple iPhone 5s Gold 16GB10134
Apple iPhone 5s Gold 32GB10135
Apple iPhone 5s Gold 64GB10136
Apple iPhone 5s Silver 16GB10131
Apple iPhone 5s Silver 32GB10132
Apple iPhone 5s Silver 64GB10133
Apple iPhone 5s Space Gray 16GB10137
Apple iPhone 5s Space Gray 32GB10138
Apple iPhone 5s Space Gray 64GB10139
Apple iPhone-16GB6722
Apple iPod Touch - 8GB8433
Apple new iPad 16GB Black9704
Apple new iPad 16GB White9703
Apple new iPad 32GB Black9710
Apple new iPad 32GB White9709
Apple new iPad 64GB Black9712
Apple new iPad 64GB White9711
Apple new iPad WiFi and 4G 16GB Black9737
Apple new iPad WiFi and 4G 16GB White9790
Apple new iPad WiFi and 4G 32GB Black9738
Apple new iPad WiFi and 4G 32GB White9791
Apple new iPad WiFi and 4G 64GB Black9789
Apple new iPad WiFi and 4G 64GB White9792
Asus Eee Pad Memo ME370T9661
Asus Eee Slate9725
Asus Google Nexus 7 4G Black10068
Asus Google Nexus 7 WiFi10091
Asus Memo Pad 10 inch Black10192
Asus Nexus 7 32GB Tablet Black10013
Asus Padfone mini10230
Asus PadFone X10231
Asus Transformer9602
Asus Transformer Prime TF700T9660
Asus ZenFone 410227
Asus ZenFone 510228
Asus ZenFone 610229
Audiovox 84251128
Audiovox 92003183
Audiovox CDM-105 / CDM-70003269
Audiovox CDM-1203640
Audiovox CDM-8100786
Audiovox CDM-8150X739
Audiovox CDM-8200737
Audiovox CDM-8300830
Audiovox CDM-8400 / CDM-8410924
Audiovox CDM-8450 / CDM-8455 / VI600928
Audiovox CDM-8500841
Audiovox CDM-8600923
Audiovox CDM-86151154
Audiovox CDM-8900920
Audiovox CDM-8910 / FLASHER V7/PM-89121132
Audiovox CDM-8915 / Snapper2868
Audiovox CDM-89302082
Audiovox CDM-89401286
Audiovox CDM-9100752
Audiovox CDM-9150X774
Audiovox CDM-9155GPX743
Audiovox CDM-9200X728
Audiovox CDM-9500850
Audiovox CDM-9600926
Audiovox CDM-99001088
Audiovox CDM-99502362
Audiovox HTC-Apache / PPC-67002896
Audiovox PC-33202262
Audiovox PM-89201162
Audiovox PPC 41001211
Audiovox PPC-5050-Falcon922
Audiovox PPC-6600/66011357
Audiovox SMT-5600 1266
Audiovox THERA / 2032827
Audiovox VOX-86104184
Barnes & Noble Nook 16GB Silver9670
BenQ P504016
BenQ T607130
BlackBerry 6210 / 6230942
BlackBerry 62801117
BlackBerry 6510870
BlackBerry 6710867
BlackBerry 6750869
BlackBerry 7100g2293
BlackBerry 7100i3020
BlackBerry 7100r2294
BlackBerry 7100t1289
BlackBerry 7100v2296
BlackBerry 7100x2295
BlackBerry 7105t3056
BlackBerry 7130c3780
BlackBerry 7130e3150
BlackBerry 7230 / 72101011
BlackBerry 72502084
BlackBerry 72703430
BlackBerry 72801091
BlackBerry 72901306
BlackBerry 75101127
BlackBerry 75201464
BlackBerry 77501202
BlackBerry 7780 / 77301129
BlackBerry 8700c3151
BlackBerry 8700g3567
BlackBerry 8703e4154
BlackBerry 88004573
BlackBerry 88205805
BlackBerry 88305060
BlackBerry 8830 Black7270
BlackBerry 8830 Red6705
BlackBerry 9000-Bold7276
BlackBerry 9330 Purple9244
BlackBerry 9330 Titanium9243
BlackBerry 9720 White10104
BlackBerry Apollo9496
BlackBerry Bold 9000 White9188
BlackBerry Bold 96509151
BlackBerry Bold 97009026
BlackBerry Bold 9700 Flash White9194
BlackBerry Bold 9780 Black9308
BlackBerry Bold 9780 White9326
BlackBerry Bold 99009433
BlackBerry Bold 9930 Black9501
BlackBerry Curve 3G 9300 Graphite Grey9251
BlackBerry Curve 3G 9300 Smoky Violet9250
BlackBerry Curve 3G 9330 Charcoal9267
BlackBerry Curve 3G 9330 Fuchsia Red9268
BlackBerry Curve 3G 9330 Graphite Grey9305
BlackBerry Curve 3G 9330 Royal Purple9304
BlackBerry Curve 83309103
BlackBerry Curve 8330 Black9231
BlackBerry Curve 8330 Inferno8846
BlackBerry Curve 8330 Pink9066
BlackBerry Curve 8350i8183
BlackBerry Curve 8350i Red9065
BlackBerry Curve 85209105
BlackBerry Curve 8520 Black8845
BlackBerry Curve 8520 Blue9230
BlackBerry Curve 8520 Frost8900
BlackBerry Curve 8520 Fuchsia Red9181
BlackBerry Curve 8520 White9018
BlackBerry Curve 85309104
BlackBerry Curve 8530 Black9031
BlackBerry Curve 8530 Royal Purple9058
BlackBerry Curve 8530 Ruby Red9143
BlackBerry Curve 8530 Smoky Violet9041
BlackBerry Curve 89008265
BlackBerry Curve 8900 Silver9106
BlackBerry Curve 9300 Black9242
BlackBerry Curve 93109784
BlackBerry Curve 93159929
BlackBerry Curve 93209750
BlackBerry Curve 93509509
BlackBerry Curve 9360 Black9510
BlackBerry Curve 93709644
BlackBerry Curve-83005064
BlackBerry Curve-8310 Red5985
BlackBerry Curve-8310 Titanium5983
BlackBerry Curve-8320 Pale Gold5845
BlackBerry Curve-8320 Sunset7671
BlackBerry Curve-8320 Titanium5844
BlackBerry Curve-8330 Red7595
BlackBerry Curve-8330 Silver7137
BlackBerry Curve-8330 Titanium7083
BlackBerry Pear-8110 Titanium7190
BlackBerry Pearl 3G 9100 Black9152
BlackBerry Pearl 3G 9105 Black9153
BlackBerry Pearl 3G Gradient Red9295
BlackBerry Pearl 8130 White9067
BlackBerry Pearl Flip 82207876
BlackBerry Pearl Flip 8220 Red8246
BlackBerry Pearl Flip 82308682
BlackBerry Pearl Flip 8230 Silver8743
BlackBerry Pearl-8100 Black4132
BlackBerry Pearl-8100 Blue5783
BlackBerry Pearl-8100 Charcoal4460
BlackBerry Pearl-8100 Pale Gold5782
BlackBerry Pearl-8100 Red4707
BlackBerry Pearl-8100 Sunset Red5781
BlackBerry Pearl-8100 White4499
BlackBerry Pearl-8110 Red7191
BlackBerry Pearl-8120 Black7011
BlackBerry Pearl-8120 Blue6423
BlackBerry Pearl-8120 Titanium7136
BlackBerry Pearl-8130 Amethyst5881
BlackBerry Pearl-8130 Pink6679
BlackBerry Pearl-8130 Red6580
BlackBerry Pearl-8130 Silver5882
BlackBerry PlayBook 16GB9275
BlackBerry PlayBook 32GB 9553
BlackBerry PlayBook 64GB9554
BlackBerry Q109959
BlackBerry Q10 White10073
BlackBerry Q5 Black10087
BlackBerry Q5 Red10088
BlackBerry Q5 White10086
BlackBerry Storm7915
BlackBerry Storm2 95509023
BlackBerry Style 9670 Royal Purple9297
BlackBerry Style 9670 Steel Grey9296
BlackBerry Thunder-95007531
BlackBerry Torch 98009246
BlackBerry Torch 9800 Red9349
BlackBerry Torch 9800 White9388
BlackBerry Torch 9810 Gray 9497
BlackBerry Torch 9810 Silver9500
BlackBerry Torch 98509499
BlackBerry Torch 9860 Black9498
BlackBerry Tour8805
BlackBerry Tour without Camera8833
BlackBerry Z10 Black (CDMA)9952
BlackBerry Z10 Black (GSM)9965
BlackBerry Z10 White (CDMA)9979
BlackBerry Z3010181
BLU Life One M10235
BLU Life One X10234
BLU Life Play S10238
BLU Life Play X10237
BLU LIFE PRO10211
BLU Life Pure10242
BLU Life View Tab10236
BLU Vivo 4.8 HD10241
Casio Exilim8752
Casio G'zOne Commando9430
Casio G'zOne Commando 4G10053
Casio G'zOne Ravine 29612
Casio G’zOne Boulder - Black & Silver7632
Casio G’zOne Boulder - No Camera7636
Casio G’zOne Boulder - Orange7635
Casio GzOne Brigade9099
Casio GzOne Ravine9279
Casio GzOne Rock9044
Compal AR-11 Red E SC1100914
Curitel Identity1194
Curitel TX-110C1497
Curitel TX-115C1496
Curitel TX-30B1489
Curitel TX-55C1491
Curitel TX-60B/TX-61B1492
Curitel TX-65B1493
Curitel TX-95C1494
Danger HIPTOP / SIDEKICK Color987
Danger HIPTOP / T-MOBILE SIDEKICK828
Danger HIPTOP 2 / SIDEKICK II1240
Danger Sidekick-35826
Danger Sidekick-iD Grey5546
Dell Aero9260
Dell Streak 79343
Dell Venue9362
Dell Venue Pro9341
Digital Chocolate Inc. Crazy Penguin Catapult8400
Digix Tab 7309671
Ematic 7 Inch HD quad-core 8GB Pink10290
Ematic 7 Inch HD quad-core 8GB Purple10291
Ematic 7 Inch HD quad-core 8GB Silver10289
Ericsson A1228C681
Ericsson A1228D / A1228LX736
Ericsson A2218Z706
Ericsson R278D738
Ericsson R280 / R289705
Ericsson R300D / R300LX682
Ericsson R300Z735
Ericsson R380 WORLD767
Ericsson R520724
Ericsson T28-World750
Ericsson T39730
Ericsson T60D / T60LX718
Ericsson T66695
Ericsson T68712
Eten Glofiish-X5004513
Firefly FireFly3077
Franklin 3G-4G USB U6009428
Franklin CDU-550AL4980
Franklin U300 Aircard9054
Franklin U301 USB Device9108
Franklin U600 4G USB Stick Black9765
Garmin-Asus Garminfone9164
Garmin-Asus nuvifone G608449
Garmin-Asus nuvifone M208448
Generic Manufacturer VK-5303057
Google Nexus 10 16GB9925
Google Nexus 49882
Google Nexus 4 White10032
Google Nexus 79776
Google Nexus One9052
Hitachi G1000925
Hitachi SH-P300835
HP H6315 / H63101210
HP iPAQ Glisten9053
HP iPAQ hw6510 / hw65153087
HP iPAQ-510-Voice-Messenger5724
HP iPAQ-610-Business-Navigator5725
HP IPAQ-63204003
HP iPAQ-63253154
HP iPAQ-69454207
HP iPAQ-910c-Business-Messenger5717
HP iPAQ-hw69154010
HP iPAQ-hw69403522
HP Palm Pre 29298
HP Pre 39374
HP Slate 79976
HP Slate10 HD10215
HP Slate7 Extreme10213
HP Slate7 Plus10212
HP Slate8 Pro10214
HP TouchPad 16GB9375
HP TouchPad 32GB9555
HP Veer 4G9373
HP Veer 4G White9522
HTC 31253984
HTC 58005749
HTC 7 Pro9294
HTC 81253363
HTC 85254279
HTC 8925-Tilt5787
HTC 8S Red9849
HTC 8X Black9907
HTC 8X Blue9848
HTC 8X Limelight9901
HTC 8XT10070
HTC Accord Black9892
HTC All New One 10269
HTC Amaze 4G Black9536
HTC Amaze 4G White9584
HTC Aria9206
HTC Arrive Titanium9389
HTC CANARY / SPV882
HTC Cedar8522
HTC Dash4214
HTC Dash 3G8818
HTC Desire9134
HTC Desire 601 Black10164
HTC Desire C Black9756
HTC DROID DNA9902
HTC Droid Eris9029
HTC Droid Incredible9136
HTC Droid Incredible 29408
HTC DROID Incredible 2 Red9800
HTC Droid Incredible 4G LTE Black9740
HTC EVO 3D9399
HTC EVO 3D White9513
HTC EVO 4G9132
HTC EVO 4G LTE9726
HTC EVO 4G White9300
HTC EVO Design 4G9589
HTC EVO Shift 4G9348
HTC EVO Shift 4G Purple9390
HTC EVO V 4G Black9753
HTC EVO View 4G9400
HTC Excalibur4213
HTC Faraday / 2100 / 21253268
HTC First Black9999
HTC First Pale Blue10007
HTC First Red10008
HTC Flyer9380
HTC Freestyle9355
HTC Fuze7919
HTC G17937
HTC G1 Bronze8359
HTC G1 White7960
HTC HD Mini9135
HTC HD29034
HTC HD79293
HTC HD7S9401
HTC Hero8789
HTC Hero 4G Black9518
HTC Hero CDMA8959
HTC Hero S9542
HTC HIMALAYAS / XDA II / MDA II1074
HTC Imagio9001
HTC Inspire 4G9350
HTC Inspire 4G Red9419
HTC Jetstream9603
HTC Lancaster8721
HTC Legend9133
HTC M7 (Beta)9950
HTC Magic8465
HTC Magician / MDA Compact1307
HTC Max 4G8155
HTC MDA3411
HTC Merge9475
HTC Mogul5279
HTC myTouch 3G 3.5mm Jack Black9093
HTC myTouch 3G 3.5mm Jack White9092
HTC myTouch 3G Black8798
HTC myTouch 3G Fender9081
HTC myTouch 3G Merlot8799
HTC myTouch 3G Slide Black9195
HTC myTouch 3G Slide Red9196
HTC myTouch 3G Slide White9165
HTC myTouch 3G White8790
HTC myTouch 4G Black9312
HTC myTouch 4G plum9316
HTC myTouch 4G red9315
HTC myTouch 4G White9289
HTC One (M8) 16GB Gun Metal Gray10271
HTC One (M8) 16GB Silver10270
HTC One (M8) 32GB Gun Metal Gray10273
HTC One (M8) 32GB Silver10272
HTC One Black 32GB9980
HTC One Black 64GB9981
HTC One Google Play edition10216
HTC One max Silver 32GB10166
HTC One Metallic Blue 10129
HTC One mini Silver 16GB10078
HTC One Red10095
HTC One S9692
HTC One Silver 32GB9968
HTC One Silver 64GB9969
HTC One SV9940
HTC One SV Red9962
HTC One V9693
HTC One VX Red9926
HTC One VX White9869
HTC One X Black9695
HTC One X global9777
HTC One X Plus Carbon Black9870
HTC One X White9694
HTC Ozone8794
HTC P33004352
HTC P43005643
HTC P43504759
HTC P65005880
HTC PPC68005638
HTC Prophet/i-mate JAMin3397
HTC Pure9006
HTC Radar 4G9539
HTC Rezound9605
HTC Rhodium8523
HTC Rhyme Plum9532
HTC S7105216
HTC S7205609
HTC S7305879
HTC S7407811
HTC S7438324
HTC Salsa9379
HTC SDA1296
HTC Sensation 4G9409
HTC Shadow6064
HTC Shadow Sage9078
HTC Shadow Silver9079
HTC Shift7128
HTC SMT58006528
HTC Snap8565
HTC Space Needle/Pocket PC Phone854
HTC Star Trek/85003729
HTC Status Silver9378
HTC Surround9292
HTC T-Mobile Shadow Black Burgundy8335
HTC TANAGER / SPV E100 / QTEK 7070916
HTC Tattoo8972
HTC ThunderBolt9358
HTC Tilt 29005
HTC Titan9524
HTC Titan II9650
HTC Tornado/SDA3412
HTC Touch5443
HTC Touch 3G7898
HTC Touch Burgundy7355
HTC Touch Cruise8382
HTC Touch Diamond CDMA7906
HTC Touch Diamond28452
HTC Touch HD7897
HTC Touch Pro7410
HTC Touch Pro 68509068
HTC Touch Pro CDMA7905
HTC Touch Pro28453
HTC Touch Pro2 CDMA8965
HTC Touch Silver6551
HTC Touch Viva7900
HTC Touch-Diamond7268
HTC Touch-DUAL5878
HTC Touch-XV69007185
HTC Trophy9447
HTC TyTN4256
HTC TyTN-II-Kaiser5762
HTC Vivid Black9600
HTC VOYAGER / SPV E200 / XPHONE1045
HTC Warhawk9069
HTC Wildfire S9489
HTC Wildfire S CDMA9541
HTC Wildfire S Purple9591
HTC Wildfire S Silver9667
HTC Wing 5122
HTC X75005444
HTC XV68005639
Huawei Activa 4G9807
Huawei Ascend9478
Huawei Ascend II9527
Huawei Ascend Mate210226
Huawei Ascend P1 S9641
Huawei Ascend Q9805
Huawei Ascend W1 Magenta9936
Huawei Ascend Y9923
Huawei EC-33605509
Huawei EC2287411
Huawei Express9673
Huawei Express Mobile Hotspot9675
Huawei Fusion 2 Black9850
Huawei Fusion U8652 Blue9672
Huawei H110C10202
Huawei H881 Black10037
Huawei Impulse 4G9521
Huawei M3186983
Huawei M3287930
Huawei M7359615
Huawei M7509611
Huawei M8359616
Huawei M8659773
Huawei Mercury9664
Huawei Mercury Ice9819
Huawei NET10 Home Phone10017
Huawei Pillar9610
Huawei Pinnacle9617
Huawei Pinnacle 29944
Huawei Premia 4G9995
Huawei Summit9922
Huawei Tap Berry9035
Huawei Tap Midnight Blue9036
Huawei U2800A Pal Black9668
Huawei UMG1819109
Huawei USBConnect Force 4G9505
Huawei Valiant10255
Huawei Verge9941
Huawei Vitria10256
Huawei W110111
i-mate JAM3786
i-mate JAQ4761
i-mate JAQ34756
i-mate JASJAR 3G PDA3784
i-mate K-JAM4757
i-mate PDAL4763
i-mate Smartflip4767
i-mate SP3i3790
i-mate Ultimate 61507737
i-mate Ultimate 81507739
i-mate Ultimate-85026078
i-mate Ultimate-95026076
innostream INNO-301352
innostream INNO-551308
innostream INNO-891142
innostream INNO-901141
innostream INNO-98 / 991143
Kyocera 1135822
Kyocera 1155884
Kyocera 2119851
Kyocera 2135697
Kyocera 2235773
Kyocera 2255698
Kyocera 2325819
Kyocera 2345821
Kyocera 3225891
Kyocera 3245864
Kyocera 32501059
Kyocera 5135823
Kyocera 7135853
Kyocera Adreno-S240 Black7575
Kyocera AKTIV-K4801217
Kyocera Brio9515
Kyocera Coast10005
Kyocera Cyclops-K3127928
Kyocera Cyclops-K325 5815
Kyocera Cyclops-K3254283
Kyocera Deco-E10006843
Kyocera Domino9235
Kyocera Domino S13109083
Kyocera Dorado-KX132862
Kyocera DuraCore9797
Kyocera DuraMax9586
Kyocera DuraPlus9679
Kyocera DuraPro10028
Kyocera DuraXT9798
Kyocera Echo9372
Kyocera ENERGI-K4901453
Kyocera ENERGI-K4933066
Kyocera Event Black9963
Kyocera Event Red9964
Kyocera Hydro9782
Kyocera Hydro Edge10030
Kyocera Hydro Elite Black10027
Kyocera Hydro XTRM10034
Kyocera K10 Royale4183
Kyocera K1324555
Kyocera K3223722
Kyocera K3233721
Kyocera K3423761
Kyocera K4041353
Kyocera K8223746
Kyocera K91282
Kyocera KE413 / KE414 Phantom1008
Kyocera KE424C / KX424 Blade1444
Kyocera KE433 / K7 Rave1027
Kyocera Kona Black10014
Kyocera KPC-6502261
Kyocera KPC680-ExpressCard5640
Kyocera KX1-SOHO1216
Kyocera KX123299
Kyocera KX16-Candid2894
Kyocera KX18-ANGEL3236
Kyocera KX18-JET3227
Kyocera KX22260
Kyocera KX2-KOI1167
Kyocera KX414 Phantom1445
Kyocera KX433 / KX434 Rave1090
Kyocera KX440 / KX4441145
Kyocera KX9A3699
Kyocera Laylo M14009084
Kyocera Lingo-M10005370
Kyocera Loft S2300 Black9559
Kyocera Luno9530
Kyocera Mako-S4000 Black7526
Kyocera Melo S13008420
Kyocera Milan-KX9B / KX9C2833
Kyocera Milano9514
Kyocera Neo E11008232
Kyocera Oystr-KX9d3954
Kyocera Presto9618
Kyocera QCP-2035689
Kyocera QCP-3035691
Kyocera QCP-6035690
Kyocera Rio9531
Kyocera Rise9747
Kyocera S10005614
Kyocera S14-Opal996
Kyocera S2100 Black9451
Kyocera SE47 / SE44 / V5 Slider1443
Kyocera Slider-Remix-KX53144
Kyocera Slider-Sonic4180
Kyocera Strobe-K612B3538
Kyocera Switch-Back4179
Kyocera Tempo-E20006587
Kyocera TNT9110
Kyocera Torino9481
Kyocera Torque9966
Kyocera Wild-Card6001
Kyocera X-tc M20008518
Kyocera Xcursion-KX1603251
LG 100C9111
LG 101 Black9450
LG 1010824
LG 2009540
LG 200c9120
LG 220c9121
LG 221C9728
LG 235 Black10038
LG 236 Black10193
LG 290c9122
LG 300g9128
LG 306G10286
LG 40153275
LG 4050971
LG 410G9123
LG 420G Black9466
LG 440G Black9885
LG 4G LTE USB Modem VL6009423
LG 4NE1708
LG 500G Black9468
LG 501C Black9562
LG 5450919
LG 600g7823
LG 800 Black9563
LG 840G9861
LG 900G Black9465
LG A340 Gray9741
LG A71101498
LG Accolade VX56009095
LG Ally9168
LG Apex9332
LG Arena KM9008467
LG Attune9682
LG AX-1455425
LG AX-1558094
LG AX-2454335
LG AX-275 Hot Pink4968
LG AX-275 Silver4967
LG AX-3553961
LG AX-3903829
LG AX-42703130
LG AX-4903963
LG AX-5656868
LG AX-8600 Blue4715
LG AX-8600 Gold4721
LG AX-8600 Green4720
LG AX-8600 Red6169
LG AX-8600 Silver5511
LG AX3007485
LG AX300 Green9070
LG AX300 Pink7532
LG AX47502268
LG AX5000 / UX50002804
LG Banter8512
LG Banter Touch9333
LG Bliss8962
LG Bliss White8963
LG C1300i1166
LG C15002900
LG C20002780
LG CE1105803
LG CE5003086
LG CF360 Blue8406
LG CF360 Red8418
LG CG1807563
LG CG2253864
LG CG3003485
LG Chocolate 3 VX8560 Black7528
LG Chocolate Touch9032
LG Chocolate-3-VX8560 Blue7602
LG Connect 4G9659
LG Converse9991
LG Cosmos9127
LG Cosmos 2 Black9507
LG Cosmos 3 Gray10019
LG Cosmos Touch9325
LG CP1508231
LG CU3203454
LG CU4004336
LG CU5003899
LG CU500v5078
LG CU5156040
LG CU515 Plum6265
LG Dare7415
LG Decoy VX86107444
LG dLite Bubblegum9198
LG dLite Electric Blue9199
LG dLite Gray9413
LG DoublePlay9585
LG Enact10115
LG Encore Black9262
LG Enlighten9533
LG enV Touch8727
LG enV-VX-9900 4316
LG enV-VX-9900 Green6297
LG enV-VX-9900 Orange5507
LG enV27092
LG enV2 Maroon7363
LG enV3 Maroon8726
LG enV3 Slate Blue8734
LG Envoy9683
LG Envoy II 10051
LG Escape9830
LG Esteem9534
LG Exalt10116
LG Exceed Black10056
LG Exchange9719
LG eXpo9046
LG Extravert9626
LG Extravert 210288
LG F72002869
LG F91001500
LG F92003173
LG Fathom9193
LG Flare8847
LG Freedom9924
LG Fusic-LX5503720
LG G Flex10220
LG G Flex Silver10250
LG G Pad 8.310180
LG G Pad 8.3 Google Play edition10218
LG G Pro 210260
LG G210102
LG G2 White10163
LG G4010 / G4011970
LG G40201256
LG Genesis9474
LG Glance8728
LG Glimmer6921
LG GM7308478
LG Google Nexus 5 Black10182
LG Google Nexus 5 White10200
LG GS1709200
LG GU2959237
LG HB620T7751
LG Helix Pink9097
LG Helix Silver9098
LG Helix UX310 Orange9037
LG Ignite9717
LG Imprint9271
LG Incite8187
LG Intuition9834
LG Invision7781
LG KE850-Prada5632
LG KE970-Shine4955
LG KF900-Prada8016
LG KP2657670
LG KP500 Cookie8417
LG KU990-Viewty5631
LG L1150 / L11001181
LG L12001165
LG L14001255
LG L1400i3215
LG L34C10287
LG LG 530G9845
LG LG-AX-1405427
LG Lotus Elite9062
LG Lotus Elite Black9094
LG Lotus LX600 Red9059
LG Lotus LX600-Black7882
LG Lotus-LX600 Purple8032
LG Lucid9713
LG Lucid 29998
LG Lucid 3 Black10281
LG LX-1504265
LG LX-1605530
LG LX-5550 / VX-5550992
LG LX1200896
LG LX2908867
LG LX3503309
LG LX370 Silver8785
LG LX4007476
LG LX5350833
LG Lyric9338
LG M44103884
LG Mach9876
LG Marquee9528
LG Migo (sm)3153
LG MM-5351467
LG Motion 4G9803
LG Muziq-LX-570 Black5361
LG Muziq-LX-570 Extreme Pink6313
LG Mystique9233
LG Neon8421
LG Neon Black9088
LG Neon Blue8911
LG Neon II Blue9302
LG Neon II Orange9303
LG Neon II Red9301
LG Nexus 5 Bright Red10251
LG Nitro HD9625
LG Octane9306
LG Optimus 2X9357
LG Optimus 4X HD9794
LG Optimus Black9346
LG Optimus C9479
LG Optimus Dynamic White9993
LG Optimus Elite Black9732
LG Optimus Elite Silver9731
LG Optimus Extreme Black9903
LG Optimus F310045
LG Optimus F3Q10243
LG Optimus F59970
LG Optimus F5 Blue10206
LG Optimus F610103
LG Optimus F79971
LG Optimus G9871
LG Optimus G CDMA9875
LG Optimus G Pro Indigo Black9972
LG Optimus L99873
LG Optimus Logic9948
LG Optimus M9337
LG Optimus M Plus9736
LG Optimus Net Black9665
LG Optimus Plus9927
LG Optimus Q9760
LG Optimus Regard9947
LG Optimus S Gray9288
LG Optimus S Purple9287
LG Optimus Slider9566
LG Optimus T Black9314
LG Optimus T Burgundy9285
LG Optimus T Titanium9309
LG Optimus U9340
LG Optimus V9377
LG Optimus Zone 2 Black10284
LG Optimus Zone Black10011
LG Phoenix9411
LG PM-2252427
LG PM-225 Red3678
LG PM-3251360
LG Prestige9720
LG Prime9213
LG Quantum9310
LG Remarq9130
LG Remarq Silver9148
LG Renoir-KC9107961
LG Revere9506
LG Revere 2 Black10018
LG Revolution9359
LG Rhythm UX585 Black8241
LG Rhythm UX585 Pink8245
LG Rhythm-AX585 Black7994
LG Rhythm-AX585 White7995
LG Rumor 2 Black9112
LG Rumor 2 Orange9021
LG Rumor Black5953
LG Rumor Blue7980
LG Rumor Green6918
LG Rumor Reflex9707
LG Rumor Reflex Light Gray9815
LG Rumor Reflex S Blue10114
LG Rumor Reflex S Red10085
LG Rumor Reflex White9734
LG Rumor Touch9057
LG Rumor Touch Gray9446
LG Rumor Touch Purple9141
LG Rumor Touch Red9142
LG Rumor White5954
LG Rumor2 Black Titanium8510
LG Rumor2 Vibrant Blue8511
LG Saber9680
LG Scoop Citrus6710
LG Scoop Lavender7653
LG Scoop Red8276
LG Scoop Slate6711
LG Scoop Turquoise6712
LG Select9339
LG Sentio9197
LG Shine II9043
LG Shine-CU7206259
LG Shine-CU720 Black7291
LG Shine-CU720 Red6622
LG Spectrum9640
LG Spectrum 29884
LG Spirit9967
LG Splendor9831
LG Spyder 8308152
LG Star Black9393
LG Swift Blue8159
LG Swift Red8158
LG Thrill 4G9402
LG Thrive9410
LG TM-220733
LG TM-510734
LG TP-1100729
LG TP-5200692
LG TP-5250716
LG Trax-CU5755403
LG Tritan8765
LG U81502840
LG USBConnect Adrenaline9368
LG USBConnect Turbo9190
LG USBConnect Velocity9192
LG UX-2103498
LG UX-2454314
LG UX-3554323
LG UX-3904228
LG UX2209334
LG UX47502924
LG Venice9859
LG Venus6090
LG Venus Pink6378
LG Versa Transformers Limited Edition8771
LG Versa VX96008398
LG VI-1252118
LG VI5225 / 5400A1032
LG Viper 4G LTE9727
LG Vortex Black9311
LG Vortex Violet9324
LG Voyager6087
LG Voyager-Titanium7804
LG Vu CU920 Red Wine8357
LG Vu Plus9184
LG Vu-CU9157364
LG Vu-CU9207055
LG VX-1 / TM-520686
LG VX-10831
LG VX-2000832
LG VX-3100 / 3100A / TM250952
LG VX-32001124
LG VX-34504426
LG VX-42703885
LG VX-4400894
LG VX-4500990
LG VX-4600994
LG VX-47001207
LG VX-52002119
LG VX-54006172
LG VX-6000943
LG VX-61001185
LG VX-70001111
LG VX-80001164
LG VX-81002120
LG VX-83003702
LG VX-83505755
LG VX-8500-Chocolate3959
LG VX-8500-Chocolate Green4286
LG VX-8500-Chocolate Red4287
LG VX-8500-Chocolate Strawberry5029
LG VX-8500-Chocolate White4246
LG VX-8550-Chocolate Black 5479
LG VX-8550-Chocolate Black Cherry5398
LG VX-8550-Chocolate Blue Ice6314
LG VX-8550-Chocolate Blue Mint5480
LG VX-86004320
LG VX-87004912
LG VX-9000788
LG VX-94004824
LG VX-98002873
LG VX33002416
LG VX34004167
LG VX46502417
LG VX53003949
LG VX55008119
LG VX8350 Red6671
LG VX83608358
LG Wave-AX3805512
LG Wine II Blue9684
LG Wine II UN430 Rose9160
LG Wine II UN430 Titanium Gray9159
LG Xenon Black8552
LG Xenon Blue8586
LG Xenon Red8637
LG Xpression 2 Blue10285
LG Xpression Red9742
Linksys Hi Port Router9071
Mach Speed Trio Stealth Pro 7inch10001
Mach Speed Trio Stealth Pro 9.7inch10002
Mach Speed Trio Stealth Pro G2 7 inch10016
Mach Speed Trio Stealth Pro G2 8 inch Black10024
Mach Speed Trio Stealth Pro G2 9.2 inch Black10025
MEEP Childern's Android Tablet10003
MEEP Kids Tablet 7 inch White and Orange9832
Microsoft Kin One9137
Microsoft Kin Two9138
MiTAC MIO-8380958
MiTAC MIO-83901156
Mitsubishi G310814
Mitsubishi G360816
Mitsubishi G410815
Mitsubishi M900/M430i1466
Motorola HOLLYWOOD/ E8153250
Motorola 2004-Nascar-Nextel-Cup-Series-Dale-Jarrett3075
Motorola 388C933
Motorola A009877
Motorola A1200/MING Black3787
Motorola A1200/MING Red3789
Motorola A1200/MING White3509
Motorola A388761
Motorola A6301099
Motorola A6681821
Motorola A7801271
Motorola A8107535
Motorola A830906
Motorola A8351018
Motorola A8401190
Motorola A8451191
Motorola A920968
Motorola Admiral9592
Motorola Adventure V7507621
Motorola Atrix 29583
Motorola Atrix 4G9351
Motorola Atrix HD9781
Motorola Atrix HD White9793
Motorola AURA8072
Motorola Backflip9063
Motorola Barrage9002
Motorola BRAVO9282
Motorola Brute i6809064
Motorola Buzz-ic502 Black4439
Motorola Buzz-ic502 Silver5242
Motorola C1393510
Motorola C1551434
Motorola C168i5402
Motorola C250 / C2561123
Motorola C2614185
Motorola C2903525
Motorola C331T783
Motorola C332 / C331G / C333 GSM784
Motorola C333 (CDMA)936
Motorola C343 / C343A / C3411051
Motorola C350G / C353 / C359 GSM932
Motorola C353T1036
Motorola C370 / C4501097
Motorola C3801152
Motorola C381p2083
Motorola C6501169
Motorola Charm Cabernet9229
Motorola Charm Golden Bronze9258
Motorola CITRUS9281
Motorola Cliq 29342
Motorola CLIQ Titanium8982
Motorola CLIQ White8986
Motorola CLIQ XT9091
Motorola Clutch i4658658
Motorola Clutch i465 Black9180
Motorola Clutch Plus i4759441
Motorola Crush9039
Motorola Debut i8569020
Motorola DEFY9266
Motorola DEFY XT9853
Motorola Devour9085
Motorola Droid9028
Motorola Droid 29245
Motorola Droid 39484
Motorola DROID 49643
Motorola Droid Bionic9353
Motorola Droid Maxx Black10093
Motorola Droid Mini Black10098
Motorola Droid Mini Red10203
Motorola Droid Mini White10208
Motorola Droid Pro9280
Motorola Droid R2-D29276
Motorola Droid RAZR9587
Motorola DROID RAZR Blue9754
Motorola DROID RAZR HD9822
Motorola DROID RAZR HD BLUE10065
Motorola DROID RAZR M Black9811
Motorola DROID RAZR M Blue10066
Motorola DROID RAZR M Pink9938
Motorola DROID RAZR M White9810
Motorola DROID RAZR MAXX9642
Motorola DROID RAZR MAXX HD9821
Motorola DROID RAZR Purple9654
Motorola Droid RAZR White9631
Motorola Droid Ultra Black10094
Motorola Droid Ultra White10204
Motorola Droid X9219
Motorola Droid X29440
Motorola Droid Xyboard 10.1 16GB9629
Motorola Droid Xyboard 10.1 32GB9633
Motorola Droid Xyboard 10.1 64GB9634
Motorola Droid Xyboard 8.2 16GB9630
Motorola Droid Xyboard 8.2 32GB9632
Motorola e10001473
Motorola E310974
Motorola E3801017
Motorola E398986
Motorola E6801171
Motorola E8151501
Motorola Electrify9537
Motorola Electrify 29852
Motorola Electrify M9908
Motorola EM330 Titanium8582
Motorola Entice W7668999
Motorola Evoke QA48555
Motorola EX431G Black9880
Motorola FLIPOUT9284
Motorola FLIPSIDE9283
Motorola Grasp9335
Motorola Heron8722
Motorola Hint QA308214
Motorola Hollywood-E816 Black4107
Motorola i19131
Motorola I2000PLUS795
Motorola i2051004
Motorola i2151475
Motorola i2651462
Motorola i2752265
Motorola i2851474
Motorola i2909113
Motorola i296 Black9460
Motorola i3051112
Motorola I30SX812
Motorola i3151225
Motorola i3251226
Motorola i3356258
Motorola i3552266
Motorola I35S900
Motorola i3659072
Motorola i4152832
Motorola i4256002
Motorola i4502831
Motorola I50SX792
Motorola i5301046
Motorola i530y3435
Motorola I55SR / I58SR790
Motorola i5602510
Motorola i5706826
Motorola i5768073
Motorola i5803611
Motorola i6052267
Motorola I60C863
Motorola i6703837
Motorola i7102288
Motorola i7202271
Motorola i730 / i733 1030
Motorola i7602509
Motorola i7768059
Motorola i776W8215
Motorola I80S794
Motorola i830 Bronze3218
Motorola i830 Silver1192
Motorola i8352899
Motorola i8362287
Motorola i8502415
Motorola i8552830
Motorola I85S / I88S791
Motorola i8601241
Motorola i8703038
Motorola i8804165
Motorola i8869363
Motorola i8909155
Motorola I90C793
Motorola i9203459
Motorola i9302893
Motorola I95CL / I99CL825
Motorola ic402-Blend4445
Motorola ic602-Buzz6499
Motorola ic9025277
Motorola Karma QA18803
Motorola Krave-ZN48018
Motorola KRZR-K1 Black4751
Motorola KRZR-K1 Cosmic Blue3978
Motorola KRZR-K1 Silver Quartz4752
Motorola KRZR-K1m3993
Motorola KRZR-K1m Fire4546
Motorola KRZR-K1m White4403
Motorola L23369
Motorola L2 Pink4252
Motorola L63634
Motorola L6 Black4467
Motorola L6 Pink3779
Motorola Milestone 39997
Motorola Milestone Plus9718
Motorola Moto G Black10209
Motorola MOTO VE668280
Motorola Moto X 16GB Black10100
Motorola Moto X 16GB White10074
Motorola Moto X 32GB Black10101
Motorola Moto X 32GB White10099
Motorola MOTO Z106545
Motorola MOTO ZN2007866
Motorola MOTO-ACTV-W450 Orange7997
Motorola MOTO-ACTV-W450 Yellow7996
Motorola MOTOMING-A16007534
Motorola MOTOMING-A18007536
Motorola MOTOROKR-EM257674
Motorola MOTOROKR-EM287675
Motorola MOTOROKR-EM307672
Motorola MPx1457
Motorola MPX1001158
Motorola MPX200995
Motorola MPX2201159
Motorola PEBL2784
Motorola PEBL Blue3464
Motorola PEBL Fire Red3796
Motorola PEBL Green3463
Motorola PEBL Orange3461
Motorola PEBL Pink3462
Motorola Photon 4G9472
Motorola Photon Q 4G LTE9802
Motorola Q3432
Motorola Q Black4448
Motorola Q-118015
Motorola Q94580
Motorola Q9 Global - Slate Gray7851
Motorola Q9c6323
Motorola Q9c Lime7504
Motorola Q9h-Global4882
Motorola Q9m5629
Motorola Quantico W8459158
Motorola Rapture-VU308031
Motorola RAZR V3a Pink9073
Motorola RAZR VE207773
Motorola RAZR VE20 Navy7936
Motorola RAZR-maxx-Ve5079
Motorola RAZR-V3 Black3035
Motorola RAZR-V3 Cherry Blossom Tattoo4676
Motorola RAZR-V3 Cosmic Blue3460
Motorola RAZR-V3 Dragon Tattoo4677
Motorola RAZR-V3 Ice Blue3378
Motorola RAZR-V3 Magenta3170
Motorola RAZR-V3 Navy Blue3473
Motorola RAZR-V3 Pearl Grey4208
Motorola RAZR-V3 Pink3366
Motorola RAZR-V3 Silver1228
Motorola RAZR-V3a5317
Motorola RAZR-V3a Cosmic Blue7501
Motorola RAZR-V3c3134
Motorola RAZR-V3c Pink3330
Motorola RAZR-V3i3174
Motorola RAZR-V3i Dark Blue3878
Motorola RAZR-V3i Deep Violet3798
Motorola RAZR-V3i DG3775
Motorola RAZR-V3i Maroon3800
Motorola RAZR-V3m Fire Red4291
Motorola RAZR-V3m Grey3737
Motorola RAZR-V3m Pink3844
Motorola RAZR-V3m Red4211
Motorola RAZR-V3m Silver3843
Motorola RAZR-V3r Fire Red4282
Motorola RAZR-V3s7929
Motorola RAZR-V3t Black4264
Motorola RAZR-V3x Ash Silver3799
Motorola RAZR-V3x Dark Blue3797
Motorola RAZR-V3x Licorice Black3802
Motorola RAZR-V3x Pink3801
Motorola RAZR-V3x Pumpkin4102
Motorola RAZR-V3xx Gold4662
Motorola RAZR-V3xx Grey4468
Motorola RAZR-V3xx Lavender6694
Motorola RAZR-V3xx Pink5554
Motorola RAZR-V3xx Platinum4952
Motorola RAZR-V3xx Ruby Red5862
Motorola RAZR2-V85108
Motorola RAZR2-V95109
Motorola RAZR2-V9m5376
Motorola RAZR2-V9x Black8128
Motorola Renegade V9507502
Motorola Renew W2338328
Motorola Rival Purple8753
Motorola Rival Tin Silver8754
Motorola RIZR-Z3 Black3948
Motorola RIZR-Z3 Blue4429
Motorola RIZR-Z3 Rose4920
Motorola RIZR-Z6c6331
Motorola RIZR-Z6tv5865
Motorola RIZR-Z84586
Motorola ROKR EM358275
Motorola ROKR Z6m - Mandarin7490
Motorola ROKR-E12829
Motorola ROKR-E23252
Motorola ROKR-E64652
Motorola ROKR-E86541
Motorola ROKR-Z6 Black4428
Motorola ROKR-Z6m5371
Motorola Roxy-i8301472
Motorola Sidekick-Slide5854
Motorola Sidekick-Slide Scarlet7357
Motorola SLVR-L73329
Motorola SLVR-L7 Pink3668
Motorola SLVR-L7c Black4019
Motorola SLVR-L7c Red4215
Motorola SLVR-L7c Silver5103
Motorola SLVR-L7e4544
Motorola SLVR-L7i4545
Motorola SLVR-L96184
Motorola Stature i98506
Motorola Surf A31008327
Motorola T191843
Motorola T280I779
Motorola T300P1108
Motorola T720 / T721 GSM781
Motorola T720-CDMA782
Motorola T720I / T722I GSM901
Motorola T725E929
Motorola T730 / T731C1026
Motorola TALKABOUT-T193 / T193M741
Motorola Theory9482
Motorola TIMEPORT P7382I776
Motorola TIMEPORT-270C722
Motorola TIMEPORT-P280688
Motorola Titanium9436
Motorola Triumph9473
Motorola Tundra VA76r8329
Motorola U9 Black5970
Motorola U9 Red5971
Motorola v100754
Motorola v120C723
Motorola v120e890
Motorola v120T756
Motorola v120X769
Motorola V170/V1712085
Motorola V1733076
Motorola V1763483
Motorola V1773484
Motorola v1801148
Motorola V1882264
Motorola V1903127
Motorola V1953370
Motorola v200785
Motorola v2201147
Motorola V2263232
Motorola V2353296
Motorola V260 / V2621230
Motorola v2651231
Motorola V2662920
Motorola V2762515
Motorola v3001038
Motorola v3233782
Motorola V3252895
Motorola V3302316
Motorola V3603079
Motorola V3654079
Motorola V3a Fire red6067
Motorola v4001098
Motorola V400p3233
Motorola v500 / v525 / v5051040
Motorola v535 / v545 / v550 / e5501429
Motorola V5402754
Motorola V5511272
Motorola V5552385
Motorola V5573145
Motorola v600927
Motorola v60C721
Motorola v60G772
Motorola v60I CDMA / v60CI / v60IC753
Motorola v60I-GSM / v60GI777
Motorola v60I-TDMA / v60TI778
Motorola v60P / v60S997
Motorola v60T742
Motorola v60T-Color1064
Motorola v60V1103
Motorola V60X915
Motorola v6201273
Motorola v6351499
Motorola V65p1151
Motorola v66687
Motorola v66I780
Motorola v6901066
Motorola v70757
Motorola v7101157
Motorola v801146
Motorola v810975
Motorola V8723234
Motorola v8781126
Motorola V9803235
Motorola VE2408391
Motorola VE4658554
Motorola VE75 Black7661
Motorola VU2048030
Motorola W1605968
Motorola W1757256
Motorola W1805967
Motorola W2065964
Motorola W2135966
Motorola W230 6564
Motorola W2706563
Motorola W315 Black3739
Motorola W315 Blue4013
Motorola W315 Red6312
Motorola W3705017
Motorola W3756416
Motorola W376g9124
Motorola W3855375
Motorola W3956425
Motorola W409G10009
Motorola W419G Black9879
Motorola W4905924
Motorola W490 Black Mandarin7533
Motorola W490 Bubble Gum Pink7278
Motorola W490 Green6539
Motorola W490 Heather Grape7277
Motorola W490 Purple6540
Motorola W5105169
Motorola W755 Black Slate7380
Motorola W755 Purple7370
Motorola XOOM9352
Motorola XPRT9435
Motorola Z6w7248
Motorola Z97054
Motorola ZN5-ZINE7467
NEC 232E1471
NEC 515800
NEC 5251043
NEC 5351229
NEC Terrain10057
Neonode Freerunner8323
Neonode N1917
Neonode N27131
NETGEAR Unite10261
NETGEAR Zing10082
NextBook NEXT 10P12 9.7 inch9858
Nixxo NXG-73001214
Nixxo NXG-92301113
Nokia 10068341
Nokia 11001092
Nokia 11012382
Nokia 1108 Apple Silver3805
Nokia 11102381
Nokia 12088858
Nokia 12212930
Nokia 1260 / 1261829
Nokia 16002372
Nokia 16067820
Nokia 16618579
Nokia 16808013
Nokia 2115i/2116i2375
Nokia 2125i/2126i/2128i3308
Nokia 21283018
Nokia 21356272
Nokia 2260945
Nokia 22701447
Nokia 2285 / 2275957
Nokia 23309187
Nokia 2365i4152
Nokia 2366i4153
Nokia 26001238
Nokia 2600 Black8046
Nokia 2600 red8044
Nokia 2608 8235
Nokia 26104440
Nokia 2610 Silver9114
Nokia 26502389
Nokia 26511468
Nokia 26808913
Nokia 2700 Classic8408
Nokia 27209040
Nokia 27607576
Nokia 28553521
Nokia 28653703
Nokia 3100 1021
Nokia 31081102
Nokia 3120 Blue3217
Nokia 3120 Silver3804
Nokia 31282388
Nokia 3155i / VI31552805
Nokia 32001057
Nokia 32051175
Nokia 32201218
Nokia 32301361
Nokia 3250 Black1451
Nokia 3250 Pink3810
Nokia 3250 Silver3811
Nokia 3285731
Nokia 3300962
Nokia 3360 / 3361709
Nokia 3390710
Nokia 3395764
Nokia 3500-classic5664
Nokia 35556955
Nokia 3560930
Nokia 3570871
Nokia 3585 / 3585I808
Nokia 3586I / 3588I1446
Nokia 3589I / 3587I1078
Nokia 3590811
Nokia 3595946
Nokia 3600972
Nokia 3600-Slide Charcoal7202
Nokia 3600-Slide Wine7201
Nokia 36067126
Nokia 36107723
Nokia 36201073
Nokia 3650880
Nokia 36601069
Nokia 37119038
Nokia 5100899
Nokia 5130 XpressMusic Black Red8993
Nokia 5130 XpressMusic White Aqua8995
Nokia 51401105
Nokia 5165740
Nokia 5185I732
Nokia 5220-XpressMusic7176
Nokia 5300 Black4770
Nokia 5300 Lilac4771
Nokia 5300 Red4257
Nokia 5310 XpressMusic White Aqua8651
Nokia 5310 XpressMusic White Silver8653
Nokia 5310-XpressMusic Orange7389
Nokia 5310-XpressMusic Purple7388
Nokia 5310-XpressMusic Red5675
Nokia 5310-XpressMusic Silver8019
Nokia 5320-XpressMusic7177
Nokia 5500-Sport4195
Nokia 5530 XpressMusic Black8932
Nokia 5610-XpressMusic Red5676
Nokia 5610-XpressMusic Silver7695
Nokia 5630 XpressMusic Red8437
Nokia 5700-XpressMusic5039
Nokia 5800-XpressMusic Blue7963
Nokia 60101106
Nokia 6015i1195
Nokia 6016i3860
Nokia 60201430
Nokia 60212089
Nokia 60302384
Nokia 60602367
Nokia 60613152
Nokia 60855442
Nokia 6085 Pink6695
Nokia 60865545
Nokia 6100886
Nokia 6101/61021822
Nokia 6102i3733
Nokia 61033679
Nokia 6103 Red4143
Nokia 6108949
Nokia 61105161
Nokia 61112365
Nokia 6111 Pink4168
Nokia 6120-classic5574
Nokia 6121-classic5575
Nokia 61253350
Nokia 61263777
Nokia 61313792
Nokia 61334221
Nokia 61364285
Nokia 6155i2915
Nokia 6165i3413
Nokia 61701239
Nokia 6200905
Nokia 6205 - The Dark Knight Edition7471
Nokia 6205 Blue7664
Nokia 6215i4070
Nokia 6220961
Nokia 6225 / PM62251061
Nokia 62301089
Nokia 6230i2088
Nokia 6230i Black4169
Nokia 6233 Black3936
Nokia 6233 Silver3938
Nokia 6235i/6236i1459
Nokia 6255i1197
Nokia 6256i3106
Nokia 62601261
Nokia 6260 Slide Biege8234
Nokia 6260 slide Black8233
Nokia 62636329
Nokia 62653039
Nokia 62675576
Nokia 6270 Dark Brown3806
Nokia 6270 Mist Blue2364
Nokia 6270 Soft White3807
Nokia 6275i4427
Nokia 6280 Black3808
Nokia 6280 Grey2363
Nokia 62823434
Nokia 62905577
Nokia 63004554
Nokia 63017464
Nokia 6303 Classic Silver8410
Nokia 6305i3724
Nokia 6310I802
Nokia 6315i4173
Nokia 6340751
Nokia 6340I881
Nokia 6350 Grey9008
Nokia 6350 Red9007
Nokia 6360745
Nokia 6370818
Nokia 6385809
Nokia 6500-classic5173
Nokia 6500-Slide5172
Nokia 65555616
Nokia 6555 Red6037
Nokia 6555 Sand6713
Nokia 65601062
Nokia 6585963
Nokia 6590 / 6590I810
Nokia 66001019
Nokia 6600-fold7200
Nokia 6600-Slide7199
Nokia 6610845
Nokia 6610I1199
Nokia 66201134
Nokia 66302387
Nokia 66506981
Nokia 6650 Red8185
Nokia 6650 Silver8184
Nokia 66511221
Nokia 66701300
Nokia 6670 Blue4193
Nokia 66802386
Nokia 6682/66812086
Nokia 6700 Classic Sliver8409
Nokia 6800903
Nokia 68101094
Nokia 6820/6820i1095
Nokia 68222424
Nokia 7160762
Nokia 7190763
Nokia 72001114
Nokia 7210801
Nokia 7250 / 7250I897
Nokia 72601268
Nokia 72701293
Nokia 72801431
Nokia 7360 Brown3812
Nokia 7360 White Amber3293
Nokia 7370 Brown3213
Nokia 7370 White Amber3814
Nokia 73803214
Nokia 75108339
Nokia 7510 Fatal Red8605
Nokia 76002425
Nokia 76101186
Nokia 7610 Supernova7507
Nokia 7610 Supernova White8814
Nokia 77001096
Nokia 77101463
Nokia 7900-Prism5533
Nokia 8260744
Nokia 8265 / 8265I770
Nokia 8270758
Nokia 8290746
Nokia 8390711
Nokia 8600-Luna5170
Nokia 8800 / 88012383
Nokia 8890775
Nokia 9290766
Nokia 93001288
Nokia 9300i3816
Nokia 95001172
Nokia Astound9396
Nokia C6 Black9140
Nokia C6 White9139
Nokia E515856
Nokia E55 Black Aluminium8458
Nokia E613297
Nokia E61i6066
Nokia E624196
Nokia E63 Ruby Red8336
Nokia E63 Ultramarine Blue8338
Nokia E65 Mocca Silver4694
Nokia E65 Red4921
Nokia E66 Grey Steel7440
Nokia E66 White steel7441
Nokia E703503
Nokia E71 Grey Steel7439
Nokia E71 White Steel7438
Nokia E71x8549
Nokia E729080
Nokia E73 Mode9207
Nokia E75 Red8457
Nokia E75 Silver Black8804
Nokia E905510
Nokia Intrigue 7205 pink keypad8539
Nokia Intrigue 7205 Silver Keypad8538
Nokia Lumia 1020 Black10075
Nokia Lumia 1020 White10076
Nokia Lumia 1020 Yellow10077
Nokia Lumia 132010172
Nokia Lumia 1520 Black10190
Nokia Lumia 1520 Red10191
Nokia Lumia 1520 Yellow10171
Nokia Lumia 2520 Black10205
Nokia Lumia 2520 Red10173
Nokia Lumia 520 Black10080
Nokia Lumia 5219973
Nokia Lumia 620 Cyan10033
Nokia Lumia 710 Black9635
Nokia Lumia 710 White9595
Nokia Lumia 800 Magenta9596
Nokia Lumia 8109874
Nokia Lumia 820 Black9888
Nokia Lumia 820 Cyan9824
Nokia Lumia 822 Black9883
Nokia Lumia 822 Grey9905
Nokia Lumia 822 Red9937
Nokia Lumia 822 White9906
Nokia Lumia 900 Black9721
Nokia Lumia 900 Cyan9651
Nokia Lumia 900 Pink9788
Nokia Lumia 920 Black9889
Nokia Lumia 920 High Gloss Red9898
Nokia Lumia 920 Matte Cyan9899
Nokia Lumia 920 White9900
Nokia Lumia 920 Yellow9823
Nokia Lumia 92510023
Nokia Lumia 928 Black10064
Nokia Lumia 928 White10021
Nokia Lumia Icon10259
Nokia Lumia Icon White10263
Nokia Mirage 26058270
Nokia Mural8960
Nokia N-Gage944
Nokia N-GAGE QD1205
Nokia N702371
Nokia n713813
Nokia N73 Black4922
Nokia N73 Deep Plum Silver3897
Nokia N754328
Nokia N76 Black6296
Nokia N76 Red4828
Nokia N786849
Nokia N797809
Nokia N8 Black9278
Nokia N803639
Nokia N81-8GB5674
Nokia N810 Silver7172
Nokia N810 WiMax edition7125
Nokia N826174
Nokia N82 Black7264
Nokia N857692
Nokia N86 Black8456
Nokia N902370
Nokia N9008948
Nokia n91 Grey3817
Nokia N91 Light Chrome2369
Nokia N934242
Nokia N954216
Nokia N95-8GB5673
Nokia N966734
Nokia N978240
Nokia N97 Mini9082
Nokia Nuron 52309096
Nokia Shade 27059000
Nokia Shorty4182
Nokia Supernova-72107494
Nokia Supernova-73107491
Nokia Supernova-75107495
Nokia Surge 67908839
Nokia Tiger White9391
Nokia Twist 77058979
Nokia X29415
Novatel Broadband2Go9107
Novatel EX720 Express PC Card4979
Novatel Merlin C7779177
Novatel Mi-Fi 22009613
Novatel MiFi 22009074
Novatel MiFi 2200 Intelligent Mobile Hotspot9426
Novatel MiFi 3G-4G Mobile Hotspot9429
Novatel MiFi Liberate9897
Novatel Mobile Hotspot MiFi 23729369
Novatel Ovation U7609176
Novatel Ovation-U7276498
Novatel S720-Wireless-PC-Card4227
Novatel U720 PC/Mac Card4695
Novatel USB7205645
Novatel USB727-Modem6031
Novatel V620-EV-DO-PC-card3414
Novatel V640-PC-Card4255
Novatel V740 Express Card4981
o2 XDA Ignito7771
o2 XDA-Stealth4596
OnePlus One10292
Oppo N110117
Option GT-Max-3.6-Express5641
Option GT-Max-Wireless-Card5028
Option GT-Ultra6782
Option GT-Ultra-Express6783
Palm 6804340
Palm 680 Copper4911
Palm 680 Crimson4813
Palm 700p3687
Palm 700w-CDMA3253
Palm 700wx4161
Palm 7504258
Palm 755p Blue5084
Palm 755p Burgundy5096
Palm 755p Deep Blue Green6418
Palm Centro Cobalt7442
Palm Centro Electric Blue7594
Palm Centro Obsidian7080
Palm Centro Olive Green8134
Palm Centro Onyx Black6051
Palm Centro Onyx Red5860
Palm Centro Pink6584
Palm Centro Ruby Red9075
Palm Centro Vibrant Rose8135
Palm Centro White6785
Palm Pixi8976
Palm Pixi Plus9056
Palm Pixi Plus Blue GSM9201
Palm Pixi Plus GSM9173
Palm Pre8350
Palm Pre Plus9055
Palm Pre Plus GSM9171
Palm Treo 800w7564
Palm Treo Pro7752
Palm TREO-180768
Palm Treo-270837
Palm TREO-300855
Palm TREO-600-CDMA1024
Palm TREO-600-GSM1023
Palm TREO-650-CDMA1359
Palm Treo-650-GSM1358
Panasonic ALLURE-EB-TX310748
Panasonic DURAMAX-EB-TX220789
Panasonic G50 / G51976
Panasonic G51U1110
Panasonic G60U965
Panasonic G701109
Panasonic GD55 / A100909
Panasonic GD87 / GU87865
Panasonic VERSIO-EB-TX320747
Panasonic VS73244
Panasonic X113245
Panasonic X3001222
Panasonic X5003246
Panasonic X70984
Panasonic X7001260
Panasonic X8003247
Pantech 4G LTE USB Modem UML2909424
Pantech Breakout9519
Pantech Breeze II9167
Pantech Breeze III9486
Pantech Breeze IV Black10189
Pantech Breeze-C5207397
Pantech Burst Black9648
Pantech Burst Red9662
Pantech C1505162
Pantech C3b5159
Pantech C6107999
Pantech C6308267
Pantech Caper9417
Pantech Caper Blue9733
Pantech CDM-1803084
Pantech CDM86359685
Pantech Crossover9448
Pantech Crux9307
Pantech Discover9930
Pantech Duo-C8106075
Pantech Duo-C810 Red6735
Pantech Ease Blue9214
Pantech Element9652
Pantech Flex9846
Pantech Hero/PN-83003635
Pantech Hotshot Red9560
Pantech Impact Blue9012
Pantech Impact Soft Pink9042
Pantech Jest9224
Pantech Jest 29538
Pantech Laser9290
Pantech Link9145
Pantech Link II Dark Blue9677
Pantech Marauder9799
Pantech Matrix Pro8426
Pantech Matrix-C740 Black Green8036
Pantech Matrix-C740 Blue8011
Pantech Matrix-C740 Red8042
Pantech Ocean4827
Pantech Ocean 28422
Pantech P7040p9804
Pantech Perception10012
Pantech PG-80004020
Pantech PG-C1204076
Pantech PG-C3003760
Pantech PN-2153307
Pantech PN-2184030
Pantech PN-3204066
Pantech PN-32004065
Pantech PN-8204561
Pantech Pocket9580
Pantech Pursuit Blue9202
Pantech Pursuit Green9203
Pantech Pursuit II Green9485
Pantech Pursuit II Pink9495
Pantech PX-5005644
Pantech PX-500 PC Card4244
Pantech Renue9796
Pantech Reveal Blue9010
Pantech Reveal Red9009
Pantech Slate8021
Pantech Snapper4181
Pantech Swift Purple9761
Pantech UMW190 Global USB Modem 9102
PCD CDM 89508268
PCD CDM-89758517
PCD Chaser9772
PCD Escapade8929
PCD Razzle9003
PCD Sprint Phone Connect Black9517
PCD TXTM88957
PCD Venture Black9708
Sagem MY-X-5P938
Sagem my301L3824
Samsung 4G LTE Mobile Hotspot SCH-LC119406
Samsung A157 Gray9744
Samsung A1778738
Samsung Access-A8277056
Samsung Acclaim SCH-r8809226
Samsung Admire9525
Samsung Admire 4G9942
Samsung Admire Red9620
Samsung Alias 2 SCH-U7508681
Samsung Array9828
Samsung ATIV Odyssey9934
Samsung ATIV S Neo10069
Samsung ATIV SE Black10283
Samsung Axle8776
Samsung Beam9696
Samsung Beat DJ M76008469
Samsung Beat-SGH-T5395896
Samsung Behold II SGH-t9399004
Samsung Behold T919 Espresso8136
Samsung Behold T919 Light Rose8138
Samsung Blackjack 2 SGH-617 Blue7596
Samsung Blackjack 2 SGH-617 Pink7601
Samsung Blackjack-2-SGH-617 Black6032
Samsung Blackjack-2-SGH-617 Red6241
Samsung BlackJack-SGH-i6074259
Samsung Blast-SGH-T7295548
Samsung Brightside9689
Samsung Brightside Sapphire Blue10097
Samsung Byline R3108316
Samsung Caliber SCH-r8509025
Samsung Captivate9208
Samsung Captivate Glide9582
Samsung Character Blue9494
Samsung Character Gray9493
Samsung Chianti8521
Samsung Chrono9476
Samsung Chrono 29768
Samsung Cobra M320-Burgundy7841
Samsung Code9272
Samsung Comeback SGH-t559 Frost Silver Cherry8863
Samsung Comeback SGH-t559 Pearl White Plum8862
Samsung Comment9529
Samsung Comment 29945
Samsung Conquer 4G9488
Samsung Continuum9320
Samsung Contour 29943
Samsung Convoy9033
Samsung Convoy 29504
Samsung Convoy 3 Gray10105
Samsung Craft SCH-r9009273
Samsung D5102379
Samsung Dart9471
Samsung Delve-R8008120
Samsung Diane-Von-Furstenberg-Mobile3318
Samsung DoubleTime9581
Samsung Drift4330
Samsung Droid Charge9360
Samsung E3503238
Samsung Emporio-Armani-M75007962
Samsung Epic 4G9220
Samsung Epic 4G Touch9511
Samsung Epic 4G Touch Frost White9637
Samsung Epix-SGH-i9078074
Samsung Eternity a8678161
Samsung Eternity II9249
Samsung Evergreen9313
Samsung Exclaim M550 Blueberry8775
Samsung Exclaim M550 Raspberry8784
Samsung Exclaim M550 White9022
Samsung Exec SCH-i2259154
Samsung Exhibit 4G Black9437
Samsung Exhibit 4G Violet9456
Samsung Exhibit II 4G Black9627
Samsung Exhibit II 4G Marine Blue9594
Samsung F7005788
Samsung Factor Gray9459
Samsung Fascinate9222
Samsung Fin5596
Samsung Finesse r8108561
Samsung Flight Grey9015
Samsung Flight II9248
Samsung Flight Red9014
Samsung FlipShot-U900 Black6223
Samsung FlipShot-U900 Red6672
Samsung Focus9299
Samsung Focus 29746
Samsung Focus Flash Black9597
Samsung Focus S9598
Samsung Freeform 49769
Samsung Freeform 510072
Samsung Freeform II9291
Samsung Freeform III9492
Samsung Freeform M10257
Samsung Freeform Red Wine8980
Samsung Freeform Teal8981
Samsung G8007473
Samsung Galaxy 4 mini White10054
Samsung Galaxy Ace 3 4G LTE10049
Samsung Galaxy Amp10092
Samsung Galaxy Appeal9759
Samsung Galaxy Attain 4G9658
Samsung Galaxy Axiom9921
Samsung Galaxy Centura Black10036
Samsung Galaxy Centura Blue10184
Samsung Galaxy Core10055
Samsung Galaxy Discover9864
Samsung Galaxy Exhibit (2013)10109
Samsung Galaxy Exhilarate9647
Samsung Galaxy Express9865
Samsung Galaxy i75008815
Samsung Galaxy Indulge9376
Samsung Galaxy Legend10161
Samsung Galaxy Light10169
Samsung Galaxy Mega 5.810047
Samsung Galaxy Mega 6.310046
Samsung Galaxy Mega 6.3 White10165
Samsung Galaxy Metrix 4G9808
Samsung Galaxy Nexus global9729
Samsung Galaxy Nexus LTE9588
Samsung Galaxy Note9649
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.19690
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 16GB Jet Black - 2014 Edition10154
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 LTE9935
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Blush Pink 32GB10120
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Blush Pink 64GB10121
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Classic White 32GB10122
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Classic White 64GB10123
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Jet Black 32GB10118
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Jet Black 64GB10119
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Rose Gold White 32GB10244
Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 16GB9974
Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 32GB9975
Samsung Galaxy Note II Black 16GB9890
Samsung Galaxy Note II global9872
Samsung Galaxy Note II Marble White 16GB9818
Samsung Galaxy Note II Silver 16GB9891
Samsung Galaxy Note II Titanium Gray 16GB9817
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro10222
Samsung Galaxy Note White9656
Samsung Galaxy Precedent M828C9881
Samsung Galaxy Premier9886
Samsung Galaxy Prevail9416
Samsung Galaxy Prevail 2 White10079
Samsung Galaxy Proclaim9758
Samsung Galaxy Reverb9813
Samsung Galaxy Ring Blue10052
Samsung Galaxy Rugby Pro9866
Samsung Galaxy Rush9814
Samsung Galaxy S9182
Samsung Galaxy S 4 Active Dive Blue10108
Samsung Galaxy S 4 Autumn Brown10113
Samsung Galaxy S 4 Black Mist 16GB 9982
Samsung Galaxy S 4 Black Mist 32GB9983
Samsung Galaxy S 4 Black Mist 64GB9984
Samsung Galaxy S 4 Blue Arctic10201
Samsung Galaxy S 4 Google Play edition10217
Samsung Galaxy S 4 mini Black Mist10210
Samsung Galaxy S 4 mini White Frost10178
Samsung Galaxy S 4 Purple10096
Samsung Galaxy S 4 Red Aurora10026
Samsung Galaxy S 4 White Frost 16GB9985
Samsung Galaxy S 4 White Frost 32GB9986
Samsung Galaxy S 4 White Frost 64GB9987
Samsung Galaxy S 4G9371
Samsung Galaxy S Aviator9686
Samsung Galaxy S Blaze 4G9688
Samsung Galaxy S II SCH-R7609439
Samsung Galaxy S II SGH-i7779512
Samsung Galaxy S II SGH-t9899520
Samsung Galaxy S II Skyrocket9604
Samsung Galaxy S II Skyrocket HD9646
Samsung Galaxy S II Skyrocket White9628
Samsung Galaxy S II Titanium9895
Samsung Galaxy S II White9624
Samsung Galaxy S III9749
Samsung Galaxy S III 16GB Amber Brown9887
Samsung Galaxy S III 16GB Amethyst Purple10006
Samsung Galaxy S III 16GB Black10029
Samsung Galaxy S III 16GB Blue9771
Samsung Galaxy S III 16GB Garnet Red 9795
Samsung Galaxy S III 16GB White9763
Samsung Galaxy S III 32GB Blue9762
Samsung Galaxy S III 32GB White9764
Samsung Galaxy S III mini10128
Samsung Galaxy S III mini 16GB White9877
Samsung Galaxy S IV (Beta)9951
Samsung Galaxy S Lightray 4G9806
Samsung Galaxy S Relay 4G9825
Samsung Galaxy S WiFi 4.2 White9691
Samsung Galaxy S4 Active Gray10035
Samsung Galaxy S4 mini Black Mist10179
Samsung Galaxy S4 Mini White10246
Samsung Galaxy S4 zoom10050
Samsung Galaxy S5 16GB Charcoal Black10264
Samsung Galaxy S5 16GB Copper Gold10267
Samsung Galaxy S5 16GB Electric Blue10265
Samsung Galaxy S5 16GB Shimmery White10266
Samsung Galaxy Stellar9826
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 16GB9398
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 10.19698
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 10.1 LTE9867
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 7.09697
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 7.09678
Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 10.1 Gold Brown10060
Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 10.1 White10063
Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 7.0 Gold Brown10058
Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 7.0 Red10249
Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 7.0 White10061
Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 8.0 Gold Brown10059
Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 8.0 White 10062
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.09259
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus9607
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.79653
Samsung Galaxy Tab 8.9 16GB9397
Samsung Galaxy Tab4 10.1 Black10280
Samsung Galaxy Tab4 10.1 White10277
Samsung Galaxy Tab4 7.0 Black10278
Samsung Galaxy Tab4 7.0 White10275
Samsung Galaxy Tab4 8.0 Black10279
Samsung Galaxy Tab4 8.0 White10276
Samsung Galaxy TabPRO 10.110224
Samsung Galaxy TabPRO 12.210223
Samsung Galaxy TabPRO 8.410225
Samsung Galaxy Victory 4G LTE9841
Samsung Gem9412
Samsung Gleam-U7005897
Samsung Gleam-U700 Purple6741
Samsung Glint Pink8928
Samsung Gloss SCH-U4408723
Samsung Gloss SCH-U440 Pink8729
Samsung Glyde7231
Samsung Gravity 2 SGH-t469 Berry Mauve8865
Samsung Gravity 2 SGH-t469 Metallic Pumpkin8866
Samsung Gravity 39218
Samsung Gravity 3 Citrus with White9253
Samsung Gravity Q10112
Samsung Gravity Smart Berry Red9453
Samsung Gravity Smart Lunar Gray9455
Samsung Gravity Smart Sapphire Blue 9454
Samsung Gravity T Charcoal Steel9215
Samsung Gravity T Red9217
Samsung Gravity T459 Aqua8141
Samsung Gravity T459 Lime8143
Samsung Gravity TXT9503
Samsung Gravity TXT 16GB Charcoal Yellow9775
Samsung GT29438
Samsung Gusto9252
Samsung Gusto 2 Black9735
Samsung Gusto 3 Blue10282
Samsung Haven Charcoal Grey9236
Samsung Heat4865
Samsung Heat Gold4876
Samsung Highlight T749 Fire8837
Samsung Highlight T749 Ice8838
Samsung Highnote M630-Blue7890
Samsung Highnote M630-Red7889
Samsung Hue II SCH R600 Blue8160
Samsung i7407620
Samsung i8510 7614
Samsung i900-Omnia7505
Samsung Illusion Black9623
Samsung Illusion Platinum10000
Samsung Impact9129
Samsung Impression8551
Samsung Indulge9609
Samsung Infinity8718
Samsung Infuse 4G9347
Samsung Instinct HD8998
Samsung Instinct M800 Black8205
Samsung Instinct M800 Pink8352
Samsung Instinct s30 Cobalt Metal8626
Samsung Instinct s30 Touch of Copper8567
Samsung Instinct s30 Uptown Purple9179
Samsung Instinct-M8007096
Samsung Intensity II9241
Samsung Intensity II Metallic Blue9240
Samsung Intensity III9778
Samsung Intensity SCH-u450 Flamingo Red8973
Samsung Intensity SCH-u450 Grey8961
Samsung Intercept Black9445
Samsung Intercept Gray9227
Samsung Intercept Pink9228
Samsung Intrepid9016
Samsung IP-830w4225
Samsung Jack8688
Samsung JetSet-R5508043
Samsung Katalyst-SGH-T7396366
Samsung Knack7850
Samsung LTE MiFi9508
Samsung LTE Mobile HotSpot Pro10170
Samsung M2207845
Samsung M2408974
Samsung M3200-Beat-S7966
Samsung M3308991
Samsung M370 Pewter Gray9638
Samsung M400 Black9833
Samsung M510 Black5095
Samsung M510 Blue5125
Samsung M510 Pink5094
Samsung M510 Red5086
Samsung M5206788
Samsung M5759601
Samsung Magnet8553
Samsung Mantra M3409115
Samsung Memoir T9298345
Samsung Mesmerize9331
Samsung Messager II Purple9255
Samsung Messager II R5608945
Samsung Messager III9319
Samsung Messager R4507724
Samsung Messager R450 Blue8387
Samsung Messager R450 Green8388
Samsung Messager Touch SCH-r630 Black9234
Samsung Messager Touch SCH-r630 Blue9183
Samsung Messager Touch White9480
Samsung MM-A7001213
Samsung MM-A8002289
Samsung MM-A8802423
Samsung MM-A9003182
Samsung MM-A9202785
Samsung MM-A9403108
Samsung Moment9019
Samsung Mondi WiMAX SWD-M1008569
Samsung Montage9827
Samsung Muse6919
Samsung MyShot II R4608786
Samsung MyShot R430 - Matte Black7472
Samsung MyShot R430 - Metallic Red7503
Samsung MyShot-R4307059
Samsung Mysto6567
Samsung Mythic SGH-A8979013
Samsung Nexus S9329
Samsung Nexus S 4G9394
Samsung Omnia HD i89108462
Samsung Omnia i9108209
Samsung Omnia II SCH-i9208997
Samsung P3003256
Samsung Pivot8719
Samsung Pixon-M88008109
Samsung PM-A8402806
Samsung Profile9330
Samsung Propel Pro8550
Samsung Propel-SGH-A767 black red8022
Samsung Propel-SGH-A767 Blue8035
Samsung Propel-SGH-A767 Green8034
Samsung Propel-SGH-A767 White8033
Samsung R355C Black 9666
Samsung R451 Black9464
Samsung Rant Black7888
Samsung Rant Purple8331
Samsung Rant Red8075
Samsung Reality City Red9150
Samsung Reality Piano Black9144
Samsung Reclaim SPH-m560 Earth Green8909
Samsung Reclaim SPH-m560 Ocean Blue8910
Samsung Renown SCH u8108163
Samsung Replenish Blue9434
Samsung Replenish Onyx Black9420
Samsung Repp9681
Samsung Restore Black9449
Samsung Restore SPH-m570 Limeade9146
Samsung Restore SPH-m570 Midnight9147
Samsung Rogue SCH-u9608971
Samsung Rugby A837-Black7909
Samsung Rugby A837-Burgundy7908
Samsung Rugby A837-Yellow7907
Samsung Rugby II SGH-a8479185
Samsung Rugby III9939
Samsung Rugby Smart9687
Samsung S125 Black9755
Samsung S150G Black10067
Samsung S380 Black9953
Samsung S390G Black9767
Samsung S425G10010
Samsung Saga SCH i7708162
Samsung SCH r451c9125
Samsung SCH-A220862
Samsung SCH-A310806
Samsung SCH-A530887
Samsung SCH-A5703178
Samsung SCH-A610937
Samsung SCH-A6302921
Samsung SCH-a6454029
Samsung SCH-A6501077
Samsung SCH-A6701041
Samsung SCH-A6901015
Samsung SCH-A7701219
Samsung SCH-A7901086
Samsung SCH-A8502872
Samsung SCH-A8704052
Samsung SCH-A8901487
Samsung SCH-A9303698
Samsung SCH-A930 Red4755
Samsung SCH-A9502925
Samsung SCH-A9703055
Samsung SCH-A9903881
Samsung SCH-I600 / SP-I600866
Samsung SCH-i7302418
Samsung SCH-i7605760
Samsung SCH-i8303142
Samsung SCH-N150703
Samsung SCH-N3301354
Samsung SCH-N370720
Samsung SCH-R2005726
Samsung SCH-R3006586
Samsung SCH-R4005813
Samsung SCH-R4106311
Samsung SCH-r470 Orange8377
Samsung SCH-r470 Purple8378
Samsung SCH-r470 Red8364
Samsung SCH-r500 Hue5415
Samsung SCH-R6106585
Samsung SCH-T300699
Samsung SCH-U340-Snap4553
Samsung SCH-U4105748
Samsung SCH-U4204119
Samsung SCH-u430 Black7998
Samsung SCH-U470-Juke Navy5990
Samsung SCH-U470-Juke Red6053
Samsung SCH-U470-Juke Teal6052
Samsung SCH-U5204457
Samsung SCH-U5404819
Samsung SCH-U540 Blue5147
Samsung SCH-U5506857
Samsung SCH-U6204547
Samsung SCH-U7404647
Samsung SCH-U740 - Alias Black7354
Samsung SCH-U740 Alias7232
Samsung SCH-U740 Black5148
Samsung Seek Black9458
Samsung Seek M350 Cool Blue9149
Samsung Seek M350 Fantasy Pink9204
Samsung Seek M350 Scarlet9170
Samsung SGH A237-Black7864
Samsung SGH A237-Blue7863
Samsung SGH A237-Red7865
Samsung SGH A777 Blue8166
Samsung SGH A777 Lime8583
Samsung SGH A777 Orange8584
Samsung SGH A777 Red8167
Samsung SGH T4295784
Samsung SGH-A1079442
Samsung SGH-a1275933
Samsung SGH-A1378077
Samsung SGH-A1678696
Samsung SGH-A187 Blue9444
Samsung SGH-A197 Black9443
Samsung SGH-A2267627
Samsung SGH-A2277622
Samsung SGH-A437 Gold5417
Samsung SGH-A437 Grey5373
Samsung SGH-A437 Red 5416
Samsung SGH-A5175715
Samsung SGH-A6378008
Samsung SGH-a6578609
Samsung SGH-A7175015
Samsung SGH-A7275013
Samsung SGH-A7366074
Samsung SGH-A737 Blue6073
Samsung SGH-A737 Lime6117
Samsung SGH-A737 Orange6118
Samsung SGH-A737 Red6505
Samsung SGH-C2071433
Samsung SGH-C2251253
Samsung SGH-C416 Black4655
Samsung SGH-C416 Red4656
Samsung SGH-C417 Gold4446
Samsung SGH-C417 Grey4099
Samsung SGH-C417 Red4222
Samsung SGH-D1001034
Samsung SGH-D3073036
Samsung SGH-D3572926
Samsung SGH-D4073550
Samsung SGH-D415 / SGH-D4101058
Samsung SGH-D5001455
Samsung SGH-D5203815
Samsung SGH-D6002376
Samsung SGH-D700980
Samsung SGH-D7202870
Samsung SGH-d8003398
Samsung SGH-D806 Black5587
Samsung SGH-D807 Grey3772
Samsung SGH-D807 White4202
Samsung SGH-D8204015
Samsung SGH-D8404067
Samsung SGH-D9004011
Samsung SGH-E1051025
Samsung SGH-E3151290
Samsung SGH-E316 / SGH-E3171200
Samsung SGH-E3351465
Samsung SGH-E3603317
Samsung SGH-E400978
Samsung SGH-E6001118
Samsung SGH-E6101247
Samsung SGH-E6301456
Samsung SGH-E6352793
Samsung SGH-E6402752
Samsung SGH-E7151063
Samsung SGH-E7202091
Samsung SGH-E7302378
Samsung SGH-E7602871
Samsung SGH-E7703316
Samsung SGH-E8405525
Samsung SGH-E8703854
Samsung SGH-E8803818
Samsung SGH-E9003894
Samsung SGH-i2501355
Samsung SGH-i3002946
Samsung SGH-i3203830
Samsung SGH-I505 / SGH-I5001139
Samsung SGH-I7001000
Samsung SGH-N105727
Samsung SGH-N625726
Samsung SGH-P1001014
Samsung SGH-P1071076
Samsung SGH-P2072122
Samsung SGH-P400 / SGH-P408911
Samsung SGH-P500966
Samsung SGH-P7051120
Samsung SGH-P716 / SGH-P7101193
Samsung SGH-P735 / SGH-P7301208
Samsung SGH-P7771486
Samsung SGH-P8503778
Samsung SGH-Q105684
Samsung SGH-R225 / SGH-R225M725
Samsung SGH-S105 / SGH-S100804
Samsung SGH-S200902
Samsung SGH-S300 / SGH-S300M895
Samsung SGH-S307953
Samsung SGH-T101G8602
Samsung SGH-T1399087
Samsung SGH-T201G8603
Samsung SGH-T209 Blue3774
Samsung SGH-T209 Red3773
Samsung SGH-T219 Chocolate4663
Samsung SGH-T219 Red4664
Samsung SGH-T2297445
Samsung SGH-T239 Grey8824
Samsung SGH-T239 Maroon8820
Samsung SGH-T249 Blue9462
Samsung SGH-T2599783
Samsung SGH-T301G8604
Samsung SGH-t3093041
Samsung SGH-t3193795
Samsung SGH-t3498699
Samsung SGH-T3699247
Samsung SGH-T4095374
Samsung SGH-T4396219
Samsung SGH-T509 Silver3543
Samsung SGH-T509s Plum4245
Samsung SGH-T519 Trace4133
Samsung SGH-T6093707
Samsung SGH-T6194163
Samsung SGH-T6294164
Samsung SGH-T6395962
Samsung SGH-t6598978
Samsung SGH-T7094284
Samsung SGH-T7193609
Samsung SGH-T8093171
Samsung SGH-t8196623
Samsung SGH-V100805
Samsung SGH-V205 / V200 / V206883
Samsung SGH-X1051005
Samsung SGH-X400983
Samsung SGH-X426 / SGH-X4271072
Samsung SGH-X4501150
Samsung SGH-X4752121
Samsung SGH-X4802092
Samsung SGH-X4952516
Samsung SGH-X4963200
Samsung SGH-X4972795
Samsung SGH-X5064423
Samsung SGH-X5073606
Samsung SGH-X640 Grey2090
Samsung SGH-X640 Sweet Pink3819
Samsung SGH-X6603295
Samsung SGH-X8203865
Samsung SGH-X830 Black4517
Samsung SGH-ZX103271
Samsung SGH-ZX204014
Samsung Showcase Black9715
Samsung Showcase White9716
Samsung Sidekick 4G Matte Black9392
Samsung Sidekick 4G Pearl Magenta9421
Samsung Slash7259
Samsung SLM-SGH-A747 Blue6216
Samsung SLM-SGH-A747 Brown6538
Samsung Smiley Black9216
Samsung Smooth SCH-U3508645
Samsung Socializer B3310 Pink9166
Samsung Solstice II Black9318
Samsung Solstice SGH-a8878887
Samsung Solstice SGH-a887 Purple9186
Samsung SPH-A250701
Samsung SPH-A400749
Samsung SPH-A4203918
Samsung SPH-A460820
Samsung SPH-A500838
Samsung SPH-A520844
Samsung SPH-A540846
Samsung SPH-A5602841
Samsung SPH-A5803598
Samsung SPH-A600910
Samsung SPH-A620 / VGA1000998
Samsung SPH-A6403877
Samsung SPH-A660 / VI6601081
Samsung SPH-A680 / VM-A6801093
Samsung SPH-A7401460
Samsung SPH-A7601170
Samsung SPH-A8202910
Samsung SPH-A8602377
Samsung SPH-A9603659
Samsung SPH-I300700
Samsung SPH-i325-Ace6332
Samsung SPH-I330803
Samsung SPH-I500868
Samsung SPH-I5501203
Samsung SPH-I700872
Samsung SPH-M300 Black5160
Samsung SPH-M300 Red5124
Samsung SPH-M300 Silver 5092
Samsung SPH-M500 Black5295
Samsung SPH-M500 Red4229
Samsung SPH-M500 Silver4253
Samsung SPH-M6104354
Samsung SPH-N200702
Samsung SPH-N240834
Samsung SPH-N270 Matrix967
Samsung SPH-N2901044
Samsung SPH-N400826
Samsung SPH-P90004322
Samsung SPH-S100759
Samsung SPH-Z4008503
Samsung SPH/SCH-N300685
Samsung Stratosphere Black9535
Samsung Stratosphere II Black9812
Samsung Stratosphere White9739
Samsung Stride R335 Black9463
Samsung Stride SCH-r330 Red9163
Samsung Strike T459 Lime9169
Samsung Stripe-SGH-T329 Black4559
Samsung Stripe-SGH-T329 Grey4958
Samsung Strive Black9101
Samsung Strive Purple9126
Samsung Stunt9048
Samsung Suede9477
Samsung Sunburst9100
Samsung Sway-SCH-U6508040
Samsung SYNC SGH-A707 Blue4558
Samsung SYNC-SGH-A7074263
Samsung SYNC-SGH-A707 RED4500
Samsung T105G Black9467
Samsung T109 Green8027
Samsung T1198334
Samsung T245G Gray9564
Samsung t3397465
Samsung t401G9116
Samsung T404G9992
Samsung Tocco T9197762
Samsung Trance Electric Red8634
Samsung Trance Piano Black8633
Samsung Transfix SCH-R7309578
Samsung Transform9286
Samsung Transform Ultra9516
Samsung Trender Amethyst9457
Samsung Trender Sapphire9452
Samsung Trill SCH-r5209024
Samsung Trinity8720
Samsung U370 Black9418
Samsung U4308071
Samsung Ultra Touch S83008455
Samsung UpStage-M6204811
Samsung UpStage-M620 Red5316
Samsung Vibrant9221
Samsung Vibrant 4G9361
Samsung Vitality9526
Samsung Wafer-R5105041
Samsung Wave S85009090
Samsung Z5003240
Samsung Z5103254
Samsung Z5403255
Samsung Zeal9321
Sanyo Incognito9045
Sanyo Incognito SCP67609118
Sanyo Innuendo by Kyocera9269
Sanyo Juno SCP2700 Deep Blue9156
Sanyo Juno SCP2700 Impulsive Pink9157
Sanyo Katana Blue3874
Sanyo Katana Cherry Blossom Pink3928
Sanyo Katana Eclipse7766
Sanyo Katana Eclipse X Black8132
Sanyo Katana Eclipse X Pink8133
Sanyo Katana Mystic Black3923
Sanyo Katana Polar White4369
Sanyo Katana-DLX Champagne5428
Sanyo Katana-DLX Pink Satin5429
Sanyo Katana-DLX Platinum Ice5430
Sanyo Katana-II Cosmic Black5372
Sanyo Katana-II Midnight Steel5393
Sanyo Katana-II Pink Fascination5384
Sanyo Katana-LX Blue7173
Sanyo Katana-LX Graphite7174
Sanyo Katana-LX Pink7175
Sanyo M14355
Sanyo Mirro SCP38109117
Sanyo MM-56001470
Sanyo MM-75003196
Sanyo MM-8300 Blue3382
Sanyo MM-8300 Red3381
Sanyo MM-8300 Silver2422
Sanyo MM-90003072
Sanyo MM74001356
Sanyo MVP3415
Sanyo PM8200 / SCP-82001189
Sanyo Pro-2007124
Sanyo RL-49303085
Sanyo RL49201206
Sanyo S15993
Sanyo SCP 2700 Impulsive Pink8636
Sanyo SCP 3810 Black Onyx9061
Sanyo SCP 3810 Regal Red9060
Sanyo SCP-200 Blue3380
Sanyo SCP-200 Pink3379
Sanyo SCP-200 Silver2269
Sanyo SCP-2400 Dark Bronze3873
Sanyo SCP-2400 Midnight Black3872
Sanyo SCP-2400 Misty Rose3869
Sanyo SCP-2400 Silver Sky3871
Sanyo SCP-2400 True Blue3870
Sanyo SCP-2700 Deep Blue8568
Sanyo SCP-3100 Always Pink3604
Sanyo SCP-3100 Blue Energy3602
Sanyo SCP-3100 Espresso3605
Sanyo SCP-3100 Pure Silver3601
Sanyo SCP-3200 Black5087
Sanyo SCP-3200 Blue5091
Sanyo SCP-3200 Pink5272
Sanyo SCP-4700713
Sanyo SCP-4900858
Sanyo SCP-5150715
Sanyo SCP-5300874
Sanyo SCP-5400 / RL25001052
Sanyo SCP-5500 / VM45001080
Sanyo SCP-6000714
Sanyo SCP-6200760
Sanyo SCP-6400885
Sanyo SCP-7000 Black4321
Sanyo SCP-7000 Blue4341
Sanyo SCP-70504883
Sanyo SCP-7200 / RL2000977
Sanyo SCP-7300 / RL73001136
Sanyo SCP-8100973
Sanyo SCP-8400 Electric Blue4148
Sanyo SCP-8400 Midnight Black4134
Sanyo SCP-8400 Powder White4135
Sanyo Taho by Kyocera9336
Sanyo Vero Black9277
Sanyo Vero Blue9370
Sanyo VI-2300 Black3070
Sanyo VI-2300 Blue3067
Sanyo VI-2300 Pink2270
Sanyo VI-2300 Red3069
Sanyo VI-2300 Silver3068
Sanyo Zio9257
Sendo M5511138
Sendo S-2511488
Sendo X1087
Sendo Z100836
Sharp 9034243
Sharp FX9238
Sharp FX Plus9502
Sharp GX-10 / GX-10I940
Sharp GX-15 / GZ1001258
Sharp GX-20 / GX-221012
Sharp GX-251432
Sharp GX-30 / GX-321137
Sharp Sidekick 33835
Sharp Sidekick LX Orchid8614
Sharp Sidekick-LX Blue5853
Sharp Sidekick-LX Brown6485
Sharp T-Mobile Sidekick7651
Sharp T-Mobile Sidekick - Tony Hawk Edition7412
Sharp TM-1001188
Sharp TM-1501259
Sharp Z-800-Audiovox-7900694
Siemens A56 / A56I898
Siemens A601067
Siemens A651262
Siemens C56878
Siemens C601029
Siemens C611119
Siemens C621068
Siemens CF63 / CF62/CF62t1153
Siemens CT56893
Siemens CT66 / C66 / C651184
Siemens CX66 / CX651155
Siemens M46817
Siemens M55960
Siemens M561020
Siemens M651161
Siemens MC601028
Siemens S40683
Siemens S46765
Siemens S55873
Siemens S56892
Siemens S66 1183
Siemens SK651274
Siemens SL55959
Siemens SL561022
Siemens SL651263
Siemens SX1951
Siemens SX56888
Siemens SX662259
Siemens U10918
Siemens U151121
Sierra Wireless 250U Aircard Silver9323
Sierra Wireless 598U9076
Sierra Wireless AC595 PC Wireless Card4226
Sierra Wireless AC595U5663
Sierra Wireless AC597E-PC-Card5353
Sierra Wireless Air-Card-8754404
Sierra Wireless Aircard 4029178
Sierra Wireless Aircard-8603520
Sierra Wireless Aircard-875u5642
Sierra Wireless AirCard-8816507
Sierra Wireless Mercury USB Modem8813
Sierra Wireless Mobile Hotspot Elevate 4G9487
Sierra Wireless Overdrive 3G 4G Mobile Hotspot9174
Sierra Wireless Overdrive Pro 9490
Sierra Wireless Overdrive Pro Mobile Hotspot9766
Sierra Wireless U597 Aircard8857
Sierra Wireless Unite9961
Sierra Wireless USBConnect Lightning9191
Sierra Wireless USBConnect Momentum 4G9674
Sierra Wireless USBConnect Shockwave9367
Sierra Wireless USBConnect-8816506
Sierra Wireless VOQ-A111075
Sony Xperia acro S Black9855
Sony Xperia acro S White 9856
Sony Xperia ion9645
Sony Xperia L Red9989
Sony Xperia M Yellow10039
Sony Xperia P9699
Sony Xperia Play 4G9523
Sony Xperia S9657
Sony Xperia SP White9988
Sony Xperia Tablet Z Black 16GB9977
Sony Xperia Tablet Z Black 32GB9978
Sony Xperia tipo dual Classic Black9863
Sony Xperia tipo Serene Black9862
Sony Xperia TL9878
Sony Xperia U9700
Sony Xperia XT9868
Sony Xperia Z10022
Sony Xperia Z110153
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact10233
Sony Xperia Z1S10232
Sony Z Ultra Google Play edition10219
Sony Ericsson C510 Silver8337
Sony Ericsson C702a6827
Sony Ericsson C901 Noble Black8442
Sony Ericsson C902 Red7474
Sony Ericsson C902 Titanium7676
Sony Ericsson C903 Red8438
Sony Ericsson C9057540
Sony Ericsson C905a8840
Sony Ericsson D7503228
Sony Ericsson Equinox9027
Sony Ericsson Equinox Ocean Blue9089
Sony Ericsson G700 Business Edition7527
Sony Ericsson GC792927
Sony Ericsson GC822929
Sony Ericsson GC833223
Sony Ericsson GC893222
Sony Ericsson GC993224
Sony Ericsson Idou8463
Sony Ericsson J2203663
Sony Ericsson J300a2781
Sony Ericsson K5001265
Sony Ericsson K510a3740
Sony Ericsson K5504825
Sony Ericsson K600i3229
Sony Ericsson K660i Lime on White6125
Sony Ericsson K660i Red6124
Sony Ericsson K700I1180
Sony Ericsson K750i3623
Sony Ericsson K770 Truffle Brown5589
Sony Ericsson K7904072
Sony Ericsson K790a3741
Sony Ericsson K800-Euro4075
Sony Ericsson K850i5582
Sony Ericsson M600i4230
Sony Ericsson Mix Walkman9469
Sony Ericsson P800799
Sony Ericsson P9001084
Sony Ericsson P9101269
Sony Ericsson P990i4290
Sony Ericsson R300 Antique Copper7301
Sony Ericsson R300 Steel Black7302
Sony Ericsson R306a6648
Sony Ericsson S312 Dawn Blue8592
Sony Ericsson S5005741
Sony Ericsson S700I1179
Sony Ericsson S710A1283
Sony Ericsson T106939
Sony Ericsson T200848
Sony Ericsson T206798
Sony Ericsson T2261007
Sony Ericsson T2371176
Sony Ericsson T280a6649
Sony Ericsson T2902380
Sony Ericsson T300849
Sony Ericsson T306912
Sony Ericsson T310941
Sony Ericsson T316913
Sony Ericsson T600847
Sony Ericsson T606907
Sony Ericsson T608908
Sony Ericsson T610954
Sony Ericsson T616955
Sony Ericsson T61C707
Sony Ericsson T61D / T61LX852
Sony Ericsson T61Z755
Sony Ericsson T62U796
Sony Ericsson T6301085
Sony Ericsson T6371177
Sony Ericsson T68I797
Sony Ericsson T7007691
Sony Ericsson T707 Mysterious Black8546
Sony Ericsson TM506-Amber7786
Sony Ericsson TM506-Green7785
Sony Ericsson txt pro9470
Sony Ericsson V8003230
Sony Ericsson Vivaz Galazy Blue9261
Sony Ericsson W2005093
Sony Ericsson W300i3744
Sony Ericsson W300i Black4117
Sony Ericsson W302 Black7608
Sony Ericsson W302 White7607
Sony Ericsson W350 Electric Black6847
Sony Ericsson W350 Ice Blue7779
Sony Ericsson W350 White7480
Sony Ericsson W380a electric purple6123
Sony Ericsson W395 Blush Titanium8440
Sony Ericsson W5088344
Sony Ericsson W518a8656
Sony Ericsson W518a Red9189
Sony Ericsson W580i Black6039
Sony Ericsson W580i Carbon Grey5699
Sony Ericsson W580i Green7299
Sony Ericsson W580i Pink7300
Sony Ericsson w580i Red7993
Sony Ericsson W580i White5217
Sony Ericsson W5957606
Sony Ericsson W600i2782
Sony Ericsson W6104826
Sony Ericsson W7058148
Sony Ericsson W710i Hatha Violet4198
Sony Ericsson W710i Performance Graphite4197
Sony Ericsson W7158424
Sony Ericsson W760 Black6548
Sony Ericsson W760 Fancy Red6550
Sony Ericsson W760 Rocky Silver6549
Sony Ericsson W800i2779
Sony Ericsson W8103499
Sony Ericsson W8503745
Sony Ericsson w850i4280
Sony Ericsson W890i Black6128
Sony Ericsson w900i Black3822
Sony Ericsson W900i White3821
Sony Ericsson W9027605
Sony Ericsson W910 Black5957
Sony Ericsson W910 Red6036
Sony Ericsson W9504217
Sony Ericsson W9806846
Sony Ericsson W995 Progressive Black8461
Sony Ericsson Xperia Arc Misty Silver9356
Sony Ericsson Xperia Play9381
Sony Ericsson Xperia X109030
Sony Ericsson Xperia X10 Mini9223
Sony Ericsson Xperia X10 Mini Pro9232
Sony Ericsson Xperia X28964
Sony Ericsson XPERIA-X16848
Sony Ericsson Z2001054
Sony Ericsson Z300a3231
Sony Ericsson Z310a Jet Black4853
Sony Ericsson z310a Lush Pink5698
Sony Ericsson Z500 / Z500a1178
Sony Ericsson Z520a2783
Sony Ericsson Z525a3738
Sony Ericsson Z550a Red6171
Sony Ericsson Z550a Sterling5552
Sony Ericsson Z555a Black6547
Sony Ericsson Z6001055
Sony Ericsson Z610 Airy Blue4210
Sony Ericsson Z750a Grey5413
Sony Ericsson Z750a Pink7115
Sony Ericsson Z750a Purple7114
Sony Ericsson Z780 Amethyst Silver7205
Sony Ericsson Z780 Grand Onyx 7203
T-Mobile 4G Mobile Hotspot9405
T-Mobile 665 Navy Blue9745
T-Mobile Comet9317
T-Mobile Concord9809
T-Mobile G-Slate with Google9354
T-Mobile G2 with Google9263
T-Mobile G2x with Google9395
T-Mobile Jet 2.0 9414
T-Mobile Jet 3G Laptop Stick9366
T-Mobile myTouch9574
T-Mobile myTouch 4G Slide Black9491
T-Mobile myTouch 4G Slide Khaki9483
T-Mobile myTouch Black by Huawei 9785
T-Mobile myTouch by LG White9621
T-Mobile myTouch Q Black by Huawei9786
T-Mobile myTouch Q Gray9575
T-Mobile myTouch Q Violet9622
T-Mobile Prism9743
T-Mobile Prism Red9757
T-Mobile Rocket 2.0 4G Laptop stick9365
T-Mobile Rocket 2.0 Aircard Silver9322
T-Mobile Rocket 3.0 4G Laptop Stick9404
T-Mobile Sidekick LX Carbon8613
T-Mobile Sparq9614
Telson TDC-8100989
Toshiba CDM-9950 / VM40501033
Toshiba Excite 10 LE9655
Toshiba Excite Pro10041
Toshiba Excite Pure10040
Toshiba Excite Write10042
Toshiba TG018419
Toshiba Thrive 16GB 9556
Toshiba Thrive 32GB9557
Toshiba VM-40501504
UTStarcom 5740-PC-Card3292
UTStarcom Arc-CDM-80747623
UTStarcom Blitz7803
UTStarcom Casio-G'zOne-Type-S5176
UTStarcom CDM-70254220
UTStarcom CDM-70266899
UTStarcom CDM-70754008
UTStarcom CDM-71266982
UTStarcom CDM-8945 3301
UTStarcom Coupe-86305705
UTStarcom PC5750-PC-Card4772
UTStarcom PCS-1450 / CDM-14505562
UTStarcom Quickfire Gray8023
UTStarcom Quickfire Green8024
UTStarcom Quickfire Orange8025
UTStarcom Shuttle9119
UTStarcom UM150-USB-Modem6030
UTStarcom UM1759077
Velocity Micro Cruz 10 inch 4GB Black9669
Velocity Micro Cruz 7 inch 4GB Black9561
Velocity Micro Cruz T510 10 inch9787
Verizon Wireless 4G LTE USB Modem 551L9422
Verizon Wireless Adamant9639
Verizon Wireless Ellipsis Black 7 Inch 10207
Verizon Wireless Fivespot Global Ready 3G Mobile Hotspot9427
Verizon Wireless Home Phone Connect9636
Verizon Wireless Home Phone Connect F256 Black9801
Verizon Wireless Jetpack 4G LTE Mobile Hotspot MiFi 4510L9425
Verizon Wireless Jetpack 4G LTE Mobile Hotspot MiFi 5510L9954
Vizio VIA Phone9345
Vizio VIA Tablet9344
VK Mobile Kickflip3625
vtech A700807
Wikipad 7 inch tablet10043
Zenum International Mobile Hotspot9676
ZTE Agent9270
ZTE Anthem 4G9854
ZTE Aspect10258
ZTE AT&T Home Phone Connect10004
ZTE AT&T Home Phone Connect Black10020
ZTE Avail9579
ZTE Avail 210151
ZTE Avid 4G9928
ZTE AWE10127
ZTE C788301
ZTE C798392
ZTE Chorus9722
ZTE Director10247
ZTE Engage9946
ZTE Engage LT9990
ZTE Flash9894
ZTE Force Black9960
ZTE Fury9706
ZTE Grand S10159
ZTE Grand S II 10221
ZTE Groove Black9893
ZTE Imperial10248
ZTE Jetpack9663
ZTE Jetpack 4G LTE Mobile Hotspot EuFi8909724
ZTE Max10245
ZTE Memo9723
ZTE Merit9949
ZTE MSGM8 II9256
ZTE Mustang10239
ZTE Mustang10081
ZTE Nubia Z510160
ZTE Optik9702
ZTE Overture10090
ZTE Radiant10262
ZTE Reef10106
ZTE Salute9254
ZTE Savvy10125
ZTE Score9608
ZTE Source Black10167
ZTE Supreme10150
ZTE Unite10252
ZTE Valet Black10183
ZTE Vital10048
ZTE Warp9593
ZTE Warp 4G10155
ZTE Warp Sequent Black9829
ZTE Z221 Black9558
ZTE Z222 Blue10124
ZTE Z331 Black9599
ZTE Z431 Black9816
ZTE Z768 Midnight Blue10240
ZTE Z9909774
ZTE Z992 Black10083